Resultater - Ringerikscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 22/08 17:30
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 22/08 19:45
3 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 22/08 19:45
4 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 4 1/1 22/08 17:30
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 22/08 17:30
6 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 22/08 19:45
2 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 2 1/1 22/08 17:30
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 22/08 19:45
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 19:45
5 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 5 1/1 22/08 17:30
6 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30
7 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 7 1/1 22/08 17:30
8 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 22/08 19:45
9 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 9 1/1 22/08 19:45
10 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 22/08 17:30
11 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 11 1/1 22/08 19:45
12 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 12 1/1 22/08 17:30
13 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 13 1/1 22/08 19:45
14 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 14 1/1 22/08 17:30
15 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 15 1/1 22/08 17:30
16 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 16 1/1 22/08 17:30
17 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 17 1/1 22/08 17:30
18 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 22/08 17:30
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 22/08 19:45
3 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 3 1/1 22/08 19:45
4 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 4 1/1 22/08 17:30
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 22/08 17:30
6 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 22/08 19:45
2 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 2 1/1 22/08 17:30
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 22/08 19:45
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 19:45
5 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 5 1/1 22/08 17:30
6 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 6 1/1 22/08 17:30
7 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 7 1/1 22/08 17:30
8 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 22/08 19:45
9 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 9 1/1 22/08 19:45
10 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 22/08 17:30
11 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 11 1/1 22/08 19:45
12 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 12 1/1 22/08 17:30
13 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 13 1/1 22/08 19:45
14 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 14 1/1 22/08 17:30
15 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 15 1/1 22/08 17:30
16 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 16 1/1 22/08 17:30
17 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 17 1/1 22/08 17:30
18 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 19:45