Resultater - Romjulsturnering - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 1 1 1/2 18/12 17:30 8
2 2/2 19/12 17:30 10
2 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 40 3 1/1 19/12 17:30 6
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 26 4 1/1 29/12 13:00 8
4 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 17 5 1/1 29/12 13:00 10
5 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 4 6 1/1 19/12 17:30 5
6 C Norge 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 15 7 1/1 19/12 17:30 7
7 C Norge 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 15 8 1/1 19/12 17:30 7
8 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 25 9 1/2 * 29/12 10:00 8
10 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 8
9 B Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 10 11 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 10
12 2/2 * 19/12 17:30 10
10 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 31 13 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 10
14 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 6
15 3/3 * 29/12 13:00 7
11 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 6 16 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 7
17 2/3 * 29/12 10:00 8
18 3/3 * 29/12 13:00 6
12 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 14 19 1/2 * 19/12 17:30 9
20 2/2 * 29/12 10:00 9
13 C Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 27 21 1/2 19/12 17:30 8
22 2/2 * 29/12 10:00 9
14 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 22 23 1/2 29/12 10:00 10
24 2/2 29/12 13:00 5
15 D Norge 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 40 25 1/1 * 18/12 17:30 7
16 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 26 1/2 29/12 10:00 6
27 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 6
17 F Norge 26615 Rossel Geliassen Bryne BK 40 28 1/1 29/12 10:00 7
18 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 7 29 1/1 29/12 10:00 6
19 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 20 30 1/2 * 29/12 10:00 7
31 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 10
20 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 32 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 8
33 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 9
34 3/3 29/12 13:00 7
21 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 35 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 9
36 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 9
22 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 23 37 1/1 29/12 13:00 9
23 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 18 38 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 9
39 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 8
40 3/3 * 29/12 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 1 1 1/2 18/12 17:30 8
2 2/2 19/12 17:30 10
2 D Norge 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 40 3 1/1 19/12 17:30 6
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 26 4 1/1 29/12 13:00 8
4 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 17 5 1/1 29/12 13:00 10
5 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 4 6 1/1 19/12 17:30 5
6 C Norge 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 15 7 1/1 19/12 17:30 7
7 C Norge 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 15 8 1/1 19/12 17:30 7
8 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 25 9 1/2 * 29/12 10:00 8
10 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 8
9 B Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 10 11 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 10
12 2/2 * 19/12 17:30 10
10 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 31 13 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 10
14 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 6
15 3/3 * 29/12 13:00 7
11 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 6 16 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 7
17 2/3 * 29/12 10:00 8
18 3/3 * 29/12 13:00 6
12 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 14 19 1/2 * 19/12 17:30 9
20 2/2 * 29/12 10:00 9
13 C Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 27 21 1/2 19/12 17:30 8
22 2/2 * 29/12 10:00 9
14 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 22 23 1/2 29/12 10:00 10
24 2/2 29/12 13:00 5
15 D Norge 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 40 25 1/1 * 18/12 17:30 7
16 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 26 1/2 29/12 10:00 6
27 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 6
17 F Norge 26615 Rossel Geliassen Bryne BK 40 28 1/1 29/12 10:00 7
18 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 7 29 1/1 29/12 10:00 6
19 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 20 30 1/2 * 29/12 10:00 7
31 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 10
20 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 32 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 8
33 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 9
34 3/3 29/12 13:00 7
21 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 10 35 1/2 * 18/12 17:30 9
36 2/2 * 29/12 13:00 9
22 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 23 37 1/1 29/12 13:00 9
23 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 18 38 1/3 * 18/12 17:30 9
39 2/3 * 19/12 17:30 8
40 3/3 * 29/12 10:00 10