Resultater - Sandsli Open 2019 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/3 08/11 18:00 4
2 2/3 09/11 11:00 4
3 3/3 10/11 12:30 6
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 09/11 11:00 7
3 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 5 1/2 09/11 11:00 5
6 2/2 10/11 12:30 7
4 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 7 1/1 08/11 18:00 8
5 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 8 1/1 10/11 12:30 8
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/2 10/11 10:00 5
10 2/2 10/11 12:30 5
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 11 1/2 08/11 18:00 10
12 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
8 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 23 13 1/2 08/11 18:00 6
14 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
9 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 15 1/2 10/11 10:00 4
16 2/2 10/11 12:30 13
10 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 17 1/2 08/11 18:00 7
18 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
11 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 19 1/1 09/11 11:00 4
12 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
13 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 10/11 12:30 5
14 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 23 22 1/2 08/11 18:00 3
23 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
15 C Norge 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 10 24 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
16 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 25 1/2 08/11 18:00 6
26 2/2 10/11 10:00 9
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 27 1/2 08/11 18:00 3
28 2/2 10/11 12:30 2
18 D Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Haugesund BK 15 29 1/2 08/11 18:00 7
30 2/2 10/11 10:00 6
19 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 31 1/2 10/11 10:00 10
32 2/2 10/11 12:30 12
20 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 33 1/1 10/11 10:00 7
21 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 34 1/2 08/11 18:00 4
35 2/2 10/11 12:30 9
22 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 36 1/2 10/11 10:00 4
37 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
23 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 38 1/1 09/11 11:00 6
24 C Norge 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 10 39 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 40 1/3 08/11 18:00 9
41 2/3 09/11 11:00 5
42 3/3 10/11 12:30 7
26 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 43 1/3 09/11 11:00 3
44 2/3 10/11 10:00 7
45 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
27 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 46 1/1 10/11 12:30 6
28 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 47 1/2 08/11 18:00 10
48 2/2 10/11 12:30 8
29 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 49 1/2 10/11 10:00 3
50 2/2 10/11 12:30 4
30 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 51 1/2 09/11 11:00 6
52 2/2 10/11 12:30 3
31 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 53 1/2 08/11 18:00 8
54 2/2 10/11 12:30 11
32 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 55 1/1 10/11 10:00 9
33 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 56 1/3 09/11 11:00 8
57 2/3 10/11 10:00 5
58 3/3 10/11 12:30 10
34 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 59 1/3 08/11 18:00 9
60 2/3 09/11 11:00 7
61 3/3 10/11 12:30 1
35 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 23 62 1/1 10/11 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Fyllingen BC 20 1 1/1 09/11 11:00 3
2 E Norge 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 20 2 1/1 10/11 12:30 12