Resultater - Skjærgårdsspillet - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 06/02 18:00 9
2 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 06/02 18:00 8
3 2/2 10/02 10:00 7
3 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 07/02 18:00 9
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 10/02 14:00 9
5 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 10 6 1/1 10/02 10:00 9
6 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 14:00 5
7 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 10/02 10:00 8
8 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 9 1/2 10/02 10:00 9
10 2/2 10/02 14:00 8
9 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 5 11 1/1 10/02 14:00 6
10 D Norge 12309 Lorentz K. Lorentzen Arendal BK 15 12 1/2 10/02 10:00 8
13 2/2 10/02 14:00 5
11 D Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 15 14 1/1 10/02 10:00 10
12 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 15 1/1 06/02 18:00 9
13 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 16 1/2 06/02 18:00 10
17 2/2 10/02 14:00 9
14 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 18 1/2 07/02 18:00 10
19 2/2 10/02 14:00 10
15 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 14:00 8
16 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 5 21 1/2 10/02 10:00 7
22 2/2 10/02 14:00 10
17 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 23 1/1 10/02 14:00 7
18 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 24 1/1 06/02 18:00 8
19 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 5 25 1/1 07/02 18:00 10
20 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 26 1/1 10/02 10:00 10
21 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 27 1/2 06/02 18:00 10
28 2/2 07/02 18:00 9
22 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 29 1/1 10/02 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 06/02 18:00 9
2 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 06/02 18:00 8
3 2/2 10/02 10:00 7
3 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 07/02 18:00 9
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 10/02 14:00 9
5 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 10 6 1/1 10/02 10:00 9
6 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 14:00 5
7 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 10/02 10:00 8
8 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 9 1/2 10/02 10:00 9
10 2/2 10/02 14:00 8
9 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 5 11 1/1 10/02 14:00 6
10 D Norge 12309 Lorentz K. Lorentzen Arendal BK 15 12 1/2 10/02 10:00 8
13 2/2 10/02 14:00 5
11 D Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 15 14 1/1 10/02 10:00 10
12 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 15 1/1 06/02 18:00 9
13 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 16 1/2 06/02 18:00 10
17 2/2 10/02 14:00 9
14 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 18 1/2 07/02 18:00 10
19 2/2 10/02 14:00 10
15 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 14:00 8
16 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 5 21 1/2 10/02 10:00 7
22 2/2 10/02 14:00 10
17 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 23 1/1 10/02 14:00 7
18 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 24 1/1 06/02 18:00 8
19 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 5 25 1/1 07/02 18:00 10
20 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 26 1/1 10/02 10:00 10
21 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 27 1/2 06/02 18:00 10
28 2/2 07/02 18:00 9
22 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 29 1/1 10/02 14:00 7