Resultater - Søndagscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 18/08 16:30 9
2 D Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/1 18/08 16:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 18/08 16:30 10
2 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/1 18/08 19:00 5
3 C Norge 23549 Irene A. Askerøi Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 18/08 19:00 9
4 C Norge 27024 John Einar Strand Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/1 18/08 19:00 8
5 E Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 5 1/1 18/08 19:00 10
6 B Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/1 18/08 19:00 10
7 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 7 1/1 18/08 16:30 7
8 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 18/08 16:30 8
9 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 18/08 19:00 7
10 D Norge 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 15 10 1/1 18/08 19:00 6
11 C Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 10 11 1/1 18/08 19:00 6
12 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 12 1/1 18/08 19:00 7
13 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 5 13 1/1 18/08 19:00 8
14 B Norge 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 5 14 1/1 18/08 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 18/08 16:30 10
2 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 18/08 16:30 7
3 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 18/08 16:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 18/08 16:30 9
2 D Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 2 1/1 18/08 16:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 18/08 16:30 10
2 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/1 18/08 19:00 5
3 C Norge 23549 Irene A. Askerøi Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 18/08 19:00 9
4 C Norge 27024 John Einar Strand Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/1 18/08 19:00 8
5 E Norge 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 20 5 1/1 18/08 19:00 10
6 B Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 5 6 1/1 18/08 19:00 10
7 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 7 1/1 18/08 16:30 7
8 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 18/08 16:30 8
9 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 18/08 19:00 7
10 D Norge 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 15 10 1/1 18/08 19:00 6
11 C Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 10 11 1/1 18/08 19:00 6
12 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 5 12 1/1 18/08 19:00 7
13 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 5 13 1/1 18/08 19:00 8
14 B Norge 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 5 14 1/1 18/08 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 18/08 16:30 10
2 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 18/08 16:30 7
3 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 18/08 16:30 8