Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/01 18:00 9
2 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 16 2 1/1 04/01 16:00 7
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
4 E Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 26 4 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
5 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 5
6 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 7
7 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 7 7 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 5
8 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 9
9 3/3 19/01 14:00 6
8 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 8 10 1/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
11 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
12 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 10
9 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 18/01 16:00 6
10 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 17 14 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 6
15 2/3 28/12 12:00 7
16 3/3 19/01 14:00 5
11 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
12 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/3 27/12 15:00 9
19 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
20 3/3 18/01 16:00 4
13 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 3 21 1/2 05/01 12:00 7
22 2/2 05/01 15:00 7
14 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 18 23 1/1 04/01 16:00 9
15 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 24 1/1 27/12 15:00 7
16 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 6 25 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
17 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 26 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 8
27 2/2 05/01 12:00 8
18 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 15 28 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
29 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 9
19 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30 1/1 10/01 18:00 10
20 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 31 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 9
21 B Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 32 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
33 2/3 05/01 15:00 7
34 3/3 19/01 14:00 9
22 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 6 35 1/2 18/01 16:00 8
36 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 8
23 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 37 1/3 27/12 12:00 5
38 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
39 3/3 18/01 16:00 8
24 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 2 40 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
41 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 10
42 3/3 * 19/01 11:00 8
25 D Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 14 43 1/1 05/01 15:00 8
26 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 44 1/1 10/01 18:00 8
27 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 3 45 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 7
46 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 9
28 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 47 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 10
29 D Norge 26838 Morten Olafsen Solør BK 31 48 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 10
49 2/2 05/01 15:00 10
30 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 9 50 1/3 * 10/01 18:00 8
51 2/3 * 19/01 11:00 7
52 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 5
31 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 53 1/1 18/01 16:00 9
32 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 54 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 6
55 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 6
33 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 56 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
34 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 57 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 7
35 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 58 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
59 2/2 19/01 14:00 6
36 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 9 60 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 9
61 2/2 19/01 14:00 10
37 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 3 62 1/1 18/01 16:00 4
38 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 12 63 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 9
39 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 8 64 1/1 * 18/01 16:00 9
40 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 1 65 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 1 1/2 * 10/01 18:00 7
2 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 5
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 3 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 12 4 1/1 10/01 18:00 7
4 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 19 5 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 8
6 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 10
5 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 20 7 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 11 8 1/1 27/12 15:00 9
7 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 4 9 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 6
8 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 10 1/1 * 10/01 18:00 9
9 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 11 11 1/2 27/12 12:00 9
12 2/2 28/12 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 7 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 8
2 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 16 2 1/1 27/12 12:00 9
3 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 7 3 1/2 28/12 12:00 8
4 2/2 29/12 12:00 9
4 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 29 5 1/2 27/12 15:00 8
6 2/2 05/01 12:00 10
5 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 17 7 1/3 27/12 12:00 7
8 2/3 28/12 12:00 9
9 3/3 05/01 15:00 9
6 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 23 10 1/2 29/12 12:00 9
11 2/2 19/01 14:00 8
7 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 12 12 1/2 05/01 15:00 9
13 2/2 19/01 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/01 18:00 9
2 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 16 2 1/1 04/01 16:00 7
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
4 E Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 26 4 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
5 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 5
6 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 7
7 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 7 7 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 5
8 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 9
9 3/3 19/01 14:00 6
8 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 8 10 1/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
11 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
12 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 10
9 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 18/01 16:00 6
10 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 17 14 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 6
15 2/3 28/12 12:00 7
16 3/3 19/01 14:00 5
11 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
12 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/3 27/12 15:00 9
19 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
20 3/3 18/01 16:00 4
13 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 3 21 1/2 05/01 12:00 7
22 2/2 05/01 15:00 7
14 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 18 23 1/1 04/01 16:00 9
15 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 24 1/1 27/12 15:00 7
16 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 6 25 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
17 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 26 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 8
27 2/2 05/01 12:00 8
18 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 15 28 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
29 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 9
19 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30 1/1 10/01 18:00 10
20 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 31 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 9
21 B Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 32 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
33 2/3 05/01 15:00 7
34 3/3 19/01 14:00 9
22 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 6 35 1/2 18/01 16:00 8
36 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 8
23 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 37 1/3 27/12 12:00 5
38 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
39 3/3 18/01 16:00 8
24 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 2 40 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
41 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 10
42 3/3 * 19/01 11:00 8
25 D Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 14 43 1/1 05/01 15:00 8
26 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 44 1/1 10/01 18:00 8
27 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 3 45 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 7
46 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 9
28 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 47 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 10
29 D Norge 26838 Morten Olafsen Solør BK 31 48 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 10
49 2/2 05/01 15:00 10
30 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 9 50 1/3 * 10/01 18:00 8
51 2/3 * 19/01 11:00 7
52 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 5
31 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 53 1/1 18/01 16:00 9
32 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 54 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 6
55 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 6
33 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 56 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
34 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 57 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 7
35 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 58 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
59 2/2 19/01 14:00 6
36 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 9 60 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 9
61 2/2 19/01 14:00 10
37 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 3 62 1/1 18/01 16:00 4
38 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 12 63 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 9
39 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 8 64 1/1 * 18/01 16:00 9
40 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 1 65 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 1 1/2 * 10/01 18:00 7
2 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 5
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 3 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 12 4 1/1 10/01 18:00 7
4 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 19 5 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 8
6 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 10
5 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 20 7 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 11 8 1/1 27/12 15:00 9
7 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 4 9 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 6
8 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 10 1/1 * 10/01 18:00 9
9 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 11 11 1/2 27/12 12:00 9
12 2/2 28/12 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 7 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 8
2 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 16 2 1/1 27/12 12:00 9
3 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 7 3 1/2 28/12 12:00 8
4 2/2 29/12 12:00 9
4 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 29 5 1/2 27/12 15:00 8
6 2/2 05/01 12:00 10
5 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 17 7 1/3 27/12 12:00 7
8 2/3 28/12 12:00 9
9 3/3 05/01 15:00 9
6 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 23 10 1/2 29/12 12:00 9
11 2/2 19/01 14:00 8
7 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 12 12 1/2 05/01 15:00 9
13 2/2 19/01 11:00 8