Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kristian Mjöster CarlstadHammarö IF 9 1 1/1 03/10 20:00 11
2 A Sverige Svein-Erik Mjøster CarlstadHammarö IF 10 2 1/1 03/10 20:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 30 1 1/2 05/10 10:00 11
2 2/2 05/10 12:30 16
2 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 11 3 1/1 05/10 10:00 12
3 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 11 4 1/2 01/10 17:30 14
5 2/2 03/10 20:00 10
4 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 6 1/2 01/10 20:00 14
7 2/2 03/10 20:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 34 1 1/3 01/10 17:30 13
2 2/3 05/10 10:00 14
3 3/3 05/10 12:30 14
2 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 13 4 1/3 01/10 20:00 16
5 2/3 03/10 17:30 15
6 3/3 05/10 10:00 13
3 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 18 7 1/1 05/10 10:00 14
4 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 20 8 1/1 05/10 10:00 16
5 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 01/10 20:00 13
10 2/2 03/10 20:00 12
6 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 1 11 1/2 01/10 17:30 16
12 2/2 03/10 20:00 10
7 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 6 13 1/2 01/10 17:30 11
14 2/2 03/10 17:30 13
8 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 15 1/3 01/10 17:30 9
16 2/3 03/10 17:30 12
17 3/3 05/10 10:00 10
9 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 24 18 1/1 01/10 17:30 11
10 B Norge 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 16 19 1/1 01/10 17:30 9
11 B Norge 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 15 20 1/1 03/10 17:30 11
12 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 10 21 1/3 01/10 20:00 12
22 2/3 03/10 17:30 14
23 3/3 05/10 10:00 16
13 D Norge 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 29 24 1/1 03/10 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 01/10 20:00 14
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 4 2 1/2 01/10 17:30 14
3 2/2 01/10 20:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 27 1 1/1 03/10 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 11 1 1/1 05/10 10:00 11
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 05/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 28 1 1/1 05/10 12:30 14
2 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 1 2 1/1 03/10 20:00 16
3 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 3 1/1 01/10 17:30 15
4 E Norge 27249 Dicte Desiree Olsson Sarpsborg BK 40 4 1/1 03/10 20:00 13
5 D Norge 27241 Fahil Teib Serdar Sarpsborg BK 40 5 1/1 03/10 20:00 11
6 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 20 6 1/2 05/10 10:00 10
7 2/2 05/10 12:30 15
7 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 31 8 1/1 03/10 20:00 14
8 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 2 9 1/2 01/10 20:00 15
10 2/2 03/10 20:00 13
9 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 16 11 1/3 03/10 17:30 10
12 2/3 05/10 10:00 9
13 3/3 05/10 12:30 15
10 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 21 14 1/2 03/10 17:30 10
15 2/2 03/10 20:00 9
11 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 9 16 1/2 01/10 20:00 13
17 2/2 05/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 4 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 12
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 17 2 1/1 01/10 17:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 05/10 10:00 9
2 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 03/10 17:30 15
3 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 34 3 1/2 03/10 17:30 16
4 2/2 03/10 20:00 9
4 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 21 5 1/1 03/10 17:30 12
5 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 7 6 1/2 03/10 17:30 9
7 2/2 03/10 20:00 14
6 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 3 8 1/2 01/10 17:30 12
9 2/2 01/10 20:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 20 1 1/1 03/10 17:30 14
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 2 1/1 01/10 20:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 29 1 1/1 05/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 15 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 10
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 01/10 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 18 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 10
2 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 25 2 1/2 03/10 17:30 9
3 2/2 03/10 20:00 15
3 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 17 4 1/2 03/10 17:30 11
5 2/2 03/10 20:00 15
4 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 18 6 1/2 05/10 10:00 12
7 2/2 05/10 12:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Kristian Mjöster CarlstadHammarö IF 9 1 1/1 03/10 20:00 11
2 A Sverige Svein-Erik Mjøster CarlstadHammarö IF 10 2 1/1 03/10 20:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 30 1 1/2 05/10 10:00 11
2 2/2 05/10 12:30 16
2 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 11 3 1/1 05/10 10:00 12
3 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 11 4 1/2 01/10 17:30 14
5 2/2 03/10 20:00 10
4 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 6 1/2 01/10 20:00 14
7 2/2 03/10 20:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 34 1 1/3 01/10 17:30 13
2 2/3 05/10 10:00 14
3 3/3 05/10 12:30 14
2 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 13 4 1/3 01/10 20:00 16
5 2/3 03/10 17:30 15
6 3/3 05/10 10:00 13
3 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 18 7 1/1 05/10 10:00 14
4 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 20 8 1/1 05/10 10:00 16
5 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 01/10 20:00 13
10 2/2 03/10 20:00 12
6 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 1 11 1/2 01/10 17:30 16
12 2/2 03/10 20:00 10
7 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 6 13 1/2 01/10 17:30 11
14 2/2 03/10 17:30 13
8 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 15 1/3 01/10 17:30 9
16 2/3 03/10 17:30 12
17 3/3 05/10 10:00 10
9 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 24 18 1/1 01/10 17:30 11
10 B Norge 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 16 19 1/1 01/10 17:30 9
11 B Norge 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 15 20 1/1 03/10 17:30 11
12 B Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 10 21 1/3 01/10 20:00 12
22 2/3 03/10 17:30 14
23 3/3 05/10 10:00 16
13 D Norge 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 29 24 1/1 03/10 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 01/10 20:00 14
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 4 2 1/2 01/10 17:30 14
3 2/2 01/10 20:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 27 1 1/1 03/10 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 11 1 1/1 05/10 10:00 11
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 05/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 28 1 1/1 05/10 12:30 14
2 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 1 2 1/1 03/10 20:00 16
3 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 3 1/1 01/10 17:30 15
4 E Norge 27249 Dicte Desiree Olsson Sarpsborg BK 40 4 1/1 03/10 20:00 13
5 D Norge 27241 Fahil Teib Serdar Sarpsborg BK 40 5 1/1 03/10 20:00 11
6 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 20 6 1/2 05/10 10:00 10
7 2/2 05/10 12:30 15
7 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 31 8 1/1 03/10 20:00 14
8 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 2 9 1/2 01/10 20:00 15
10 2/2 03/10 20:00 13
9 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 16 11 1/3 03/10 17:30 10
12 2/3 05/10 10:00 9
13 3/3 05/10 12:30 15
10 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 21 14 1/2 03/10 17:30 10
15 2/2 03/10 20:00 9
11 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 9 16 1/2 01/10 20:00 13
17 2/2 05/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 4 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 12
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 17 2 1/1 01/10 17:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 05/10 10:00 9
2 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 03/10 17:30 15
3 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 34 3 1/2 03/10 17:30 16
4 2/2 03/10 20:00 9
4 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 21 5 1/1 03/10 17:30 12
5 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 7 6 1/2 03/10 17:30 9
7 2/2 03/10 20:00 14
6 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 3 8 1/2 01/10 17:30 12
9 2/2 01/10 20:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 20 1 1/1 03/10 17:30 14
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 2 1/1 01/10 20:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 29 1 1/1 05/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 15 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 10
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 01/10 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 18 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 10
2 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 25 2 1/2 03/10 17:30 9
3 2/2 03/10 20:00 15
3 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 17 4 1/2 03/10 17:30 11
5 2/2 03/10 20:00 15
4 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 18 6 1/2 05/10 10:00 12
7 2/2 05/10 12:30 16