Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 7 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Svein-Erik Mjøster CarlstadHammarö IF 11 1 1/2 26/02 20:00 6
2 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 14 1 1/1 02/03 13:00 4
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 4 2 1/1 26/02 17:30 5
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 3 3 1/1 02/03 10:00 9
4 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 26/02 20:00 1
5 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
5 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 9 6 1/1 02/03 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 40 1 1/1 26/02 20:00 1
2 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 32 2 1/2 26/02 17:30 10
3 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
3 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 11 4 1/1 26/02 17:30 10
4 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 6 5 1/2 26/02 17:30 8
6 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
5 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 24 7 1/1 02/03 10:00 3
6 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 10 8 1/2 26/02 17:30 1
9 2/2 26/02 20:00 1
7 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 1 10 1/2 26/02 20:00 3
11 2/2 28/02 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 28/02 17:30 9
2 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 34 2 1/3 26/02 17:30 3
3 2/3 26/02 20:00 1
4 3/3 28/02 17:30 1
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 22 5 1/2 26/02 17:30 6
6 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
4 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 28 7 1/1 26/02 17:30 9
5 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 16 8 1/1 26/02 17:30 2
6 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 17 9 1/2 28/02 17:30 6
10 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
7 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 20 11 1/2 26/02 17:30 6
12 2/2 28/02 17:30 1
8 A Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 6 13 1/1 26/02 17:30 4
9 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 11 14 1/2 28/02 17:30 3
15 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
10 B Norge 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 15 16 1/1 02/03 10:00 5
11 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 11 17 1/1 26/02 17:30 4
12 D Norge 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 28 18 1/1 26/02 17:30 1
13 C Norge 26843 Vidar Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 20 19 1/1 02/03 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 26/02 17:30 3
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 19 2 1/2 02/03 10:00 5
3 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
3 B Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 16 4 1/2 02/03 10:00 6
5 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
4 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 40 6 1/1 02/03 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 28/02 17:30 4
2 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 29 1 1/1 26/02 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Moss BK 21 1 1/2 28/02 17:30 9
2 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
2 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 26 3 1/3 26/02 20:00 5
4 2/3 28/02 20:00 1
5 3/3 02/03 10:00 1
3 C Norge 21502 Henning Bjørndahl Moss BK 15 6 1/2 26/02 20:00 4
7 2/2 28/02 17:30 1
4 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 21 8 1/3 26/02 17:30 2
9 2/3 28/02 20:00 1
10 3/3 02/03 10:00 1
5 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 15 11 1/3 28/02 17:30 3
12 2/3 28/02 20:00 1
13 3/3 02/03 13:00 1
6 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 19 14 1/4 26/02 20:00 4
15 2/4 28/02 17:30 1
16 3/4 28/02 20:00 1
17 4/4 02/03 10:00 1
7 C Norge 20004 Ragnar Haagensen Moss BK 19 18 1/1 26/02 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 11 1 1/1 02/03 10:00 10
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 4 2 1/2 28/02 17:30 7
3 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
3 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 27 4 1/1 02/03 13:00 9
4 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 9 5 1/1 28/02 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27011 Kenth Aaberg Rana BK 34 1 1/1 28/02 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 11 1 1/2 26/02 20:00 6
2 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 8 1 1/1 02/03 13:00 7
2 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 2 1/1 26/02 17:30 5
3 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 20 3 1/2 26/02 17:30 8
4 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
4 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 40 5 1/1 02/03 13:00 6
5 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 15 6 1/4 26/02 17:30 7
7 2/4 28/02 17:30 1
8 3/4 02/03 10:00 1
9 4/4 02/03 13:00 1
6 B Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 20 10 1/1 02/03 10:00 6
7 B Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 13 11 1/1 02/03 13:00 5
8 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 3 12 1/2 28/02 17:30 8
13 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
9 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 10 14 1/3 26/02 17:30 9
15 2/3 28/02 17:30 1
16 3/3 02/03 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Lill Mjöster Wåxnäs BC 29 1 1/1 26/02 20:00 3
2 A Tonje Mjøster Wåxnäs BC 29 2 1/1 26/02 20:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Svein-Erik Mjøster CarlstadHammarö IF 11 1 1/2 26/02 20:00 6
2 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 14 1 1/1 02/03 13:00 4
2 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 4 2 1/1 26/02 17:30 5
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 3 3 1/1 02/03 10:00 9
4 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 26/02 20:00 1
5 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
5 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 9 6 1/1 02/03 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 40 1 1/1 26/02 20:00 1
2 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 32 2 1/2 26/02 17:30 10
3 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
3 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 11 4 1/1 26/02 17:30 10
4 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fossen BK 6 5 1/2 26/02 17:30 8
6 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
5 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fossen BK 24 7 1/1 02/03 10:00 3
6 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 10 8 1/2 26/02 17:30 1
9 2/2 26/02 20:00 1
7 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 1 10 1/2 26/02 20:00 3
11 2/2 28/02 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 28/02 17:30 9
2 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 34 2 1/3 26/02 17:30 3
3 2/3 26/02 20:00 1
4 3/3 28/02 17:30 1
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 22 5 1/2 26/02 17:30 6
6 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
4 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 28 7 1/1 26/02 17:30 9
5 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 16 8 1/1 26/02 17:30 2
6 B Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 17 9 1/2 28/02 17:30 6
10 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
7 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 20 11 1/2 26/02 17:30 6
12 2/2 28/02 17:30 1
8 A Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 6 13 1/1 26/02 17:30 4
9 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 11 14 1/2 28/02 17:30 3
15 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
10 B Norge 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 15 16 1/1 02/03 10:00 5
11 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 11 17 1/1 26/02 17:30 4
12 D Norge 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 28 18 1/1 26/02 17:30 1
13 C Norge 26843 Vidar Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 20 19 1/1 02/03 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 26/02 17:30 3
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 19 2 1/2 02/03 10:00 5
3 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
3 B Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 16 4 1/2 02/03 10:00 6
5 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
4 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Frogner BK 40 6 1/1 02/03 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 28/02 17:30 4
2 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 29 1 1/1 26/02 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Moss BK 21 1 1/2 28/02 17:30 9
2 2/2 02/03 10:00 1
2 D Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 26 3 1/3 26/02 20:00 5
4 2/3 28/02 20:00 1
5 3/3 02/03 10:00 1
3 C Norge 21502 Henning Bjørndahl Moss BK 15 6 1/2 26/02 20:00 4
7 2/2 28/02 17:30 1
4 C Norge 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 21 8 1/3 26/02 17:30 2
9 2/3 28/02 20:00 1
10 3/3 02/03 10:00 1
5 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 15 11 1/3 28/02 17:30 3
12 2/3 28/02 20:00 1
13 3/3 02/03 13:00 1
6 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 19 14 1/4 26/02 20:00 4
15 2/4 28/02 17:30 1
16 3/4 28/02 20:00 1
17 4/4 02/03 10:00 1
7 C Norge 20004 Ragnar Haagensen Moss BK 19 18 1/1 26/02 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 11 1 1/1 02/03 10:00 10
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 4 2 1/2 28/02 17:30 7
3 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
3 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Oslo BK 27 4 1/1 02/03 13:00 9
4 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 9 5 1/1 28/02 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27011 Kenth Aaberg Rana BK 34 1 1/1 28/02 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 11 1 1/2 26/02 20:00 6
2 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 8 1 1/1 02/03 13:00 7
2 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 2 1/1 26/02 17:30 5
3 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 20 3 1/2 26/02 17:30 8
4 2/2 02/03 13:00 1
4 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 40 5 1/1 02/03 13:00 6
5 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 15 6 1/4 26/02 17:30 7
7 2/4 28/02 17:30 1
8 3/4 02/03 10:00 1
9 4/4 02/03 13:00 1
6 B Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 20 10 1/1 02/03 10:00 6
7 B Norge 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 13 11 1/1 02/03 13:00 5
8 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Sarpsborg BK 3 12 1/2 28/02 17:30 8
13 2/2 28/02 20:00 1
9 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 10 14 1/3 26/02 17:30 9
15 2/3 28/02 17:30 1
16 3/3 02/03 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Lill Mjöster Wåxnäs BC 29 1 1/1 26/02 20:00 3
2 A Tonje Mjøster Wåxnäs BC 29 2 1/1 26/02 20:00 5