Resultater - Ringerikscup 10 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 11/04 17:30
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 2 1/1 11/04 19:45
3 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 3 1/1 11/04 17:30
4 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 4 1/1 11/04 17:30
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 11/04 17:30
6 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 6 1/1 11/04 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 11/04 19:45
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 11/04 17:30
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 11/04 19:45
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 11/04 17:30
5 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 5 1/1 11/04 17:30
6 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 11/04 17:30
7 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/1 11/04 19:45
8 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 8 1/1 11/04 19:45
9 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 9 1/1 11/04 17:30
10 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 10 1/1 11/04 17:30
11 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 11/04 19:45
12 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 12 1/1 11/04 19:45
13 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 13 1/1 11/04 17:30
14 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 11/04 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 11/04 17:30
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 2 1/1 11/04 19:45
3 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 3 1/1 11/04 17:30
4 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 4 1/1 11/04 17:30
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 11/04 17:30
6 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 6 1/1 11/04 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 11/04 19:45
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 11/04 17:30
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 11/04 19:45
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 11/04 17:30
5 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 5 1/1 11/04 17:30
6 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 11/04 17:30
7 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/1 11/04 19:45
8 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 8 1/1 11/04 19:45
9 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 9 1/1 11/04 17:30
10 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 10 1/1 11/04 17:30
11 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 11/04 19:45
12 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 12 1/1 11/04 19:45
13 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 13 1/1 11/04 17:30
14 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 11/04 17:30