Resultater - Torsdagstreffen 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 5 1 1/1 17/10 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 1 1/1 17/10 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 8 1 1/1 17/10 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 13 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 6 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 1
2 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 1
3 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 14 3 1/1 17/10 20:00 4
4 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 17/10 11:30 2
5 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 1 5 1/1 17/10 20:00 2
6 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 17/10 20:00 1
7 C Norge 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 6 7 1/1 17/10 17:30 3
8 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Verdal BK 18 8 1/1 17/10 17:30 2
9 B Norge 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK 6 9 1/1 17/10 20:00 3
10 D Norge 20035 Per Sverre Thomassen Verdal BK 16 10 1/1 17/10 17:30 3
11 B Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 17/10 20:00 3
12 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 12 1/1 17/10 20:00 2
13 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 15 13 1/1 17/10 20:00 1
14 E Norge 26689 Vidar Skjerve Verdal BK 18 14 1/1 17/10 20:00 4
15 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 8 15 1/1 17/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 5 1 1/1 17/10 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 1 1/1 17/10 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 8 1 1/1 17/10 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 13 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 6 1 1/1 17/10 11:30 1
2 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 17/10 11:30 1
3 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 14 3 1/1 17/10 20:00 4
4 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 17/10 11:30 2
5 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 1 5 1/1 17/10 20:00 2
6 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 17/10 20:00 1
7 C Norge 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 6 7 1/1 17/10 17:30 3
8 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Verdal BK 18 8 1/1 17/10 17:30 2
9 B Norge 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK 6 9 1/1 17/10 20:00 3
10 D Norge 20035 Per Sverre Thomassen Verdal BK 16 10 1/1 17/10 17:30 3
11 B Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 17/10 20:00 3
12 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 12 1/1 17/10 20:00 2
13 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 15 13 1/1 17/10 20:00 1
14 E Norge 26689 Vidar Skjerve Verdal BK 18 14 1/1 17/10 20:00 4
15 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 8 15 1/1 17/10 11:30 3