Resultater - Torsdagstreffen 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/1 31/10 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 13 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 4 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
2 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 20:00 2
3 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 8 3 1/1 31/10 17:30 2
4 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 12 4 1/1 31/10 20:00 4
5 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 5 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
6 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 20:00 1
7 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 20:00 5
8 C Norge 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 6 8 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
9 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Verdal BK 18 9 1/1 31/10 17:30 1
10 B Norge 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 20:00 3
11 D Norge 20035 Per Sverre Thomassen Verdal BK 18 11 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
12 B Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 10 12 1/1 31/10 20:00 2
13 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 13 13 1/1 31/10 17:30 1
14 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 15 14 1/1 31/10 20:00 4
15 E Norge 26689 Vidar Skjerve Verdal BK 18 15 1/1 31/10 20:00 1
16 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 11 16 1/1 31/10 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 31/10 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/1 31/10 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 13 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 4 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
2 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 20:00 2
3 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 8 3 1/1 31/10 17:30 2
4 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 12 4 1/1 31/10 20:00 4
5 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 5 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
6 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 20:00 1
7 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 20:00 5
8 C Norge 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 6 8 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
9 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Verdal BK 18 9 1/1 31/10 17:30 1
10 B Norge 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK 10 10 1/1 31/10 20:00 3
11 D Norge 20035 Per Sverre Thomassen Verdal BK 18 11 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
12 B Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 10 12 1/1 31/10 20:00 2
13 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 13 13 1/1 31/10 17:30 1
14 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 15 14 1/1 31/10 20:00 4
15 E Norge 26689 Vidar Skjerve Verdal BK 18 15 1/1 31/10 20:00 1
16 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 11 16 1/1 31/10 20:00 3