Resultater - Valdres Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 10/11 10:00 7
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/2 09/11 12:00 3
3 2/2 09/11 15:00 5
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 10/11 10:00 7
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/2 08/11 18:00 4
6 2/2 09/11 15:00 6
5 B Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/1 10/11 10:00 6
6 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 10/11 10:00 5
7 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 10/11 10:00 3
8 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 10 1/1 10/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 07/11 19:00 2
2 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 07/11 19:00 3
3 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 3 1/1 07/11 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 5
2 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 10 2 1/1 08/11 18:00 3
3 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 3 1/1 08/11 18:00 6
4 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/3 09/11 12:00 3
5 2/3 09/11 15:00 8
6 3/3 10/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 15 1 1/1 09/11 12:00 4
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 09/11 12:00 7
3 2/2 09/11 15:00 3
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 09/11 12:00 4
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/2 09/11 15:00 7
6 2/2 10/11 10:00 5
5 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/2 09/11 12:00 5
8 2/2 09/11 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 09/11 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 09/11 15:00 4
2 E Norge 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 09/11 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 09/11 15:00 4
2 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 09/11 12:00 5
3 2/3 09/11 15:00 7
4 3/3 10/11 10:00 4
3 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 5 1/2 09/11 12:00 6
6 2/2 09/11 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 21892 Arild Strande Valdres BK 25 1 1/1 08/11 18:00 7
2 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 20 2 1/3 07/11 19:00 1
3 2/3 08/11 18:00 6
4 3/3 09/11 15:00 5
3 C Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 10 5 1/1 08/11 18:00 7
4 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 6 1/2 07/11 19:00 4
7 2/2 08/11 18:00 3
5 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 8 1/2 07/11 19:00 1
9 2/2 08/11 18:00 4
6 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 10 1/3 07/11 19:00 3
11 2/3 08/11 18:00 5
12 3/3 09/11 12:00 7