Resultater - Bekkelaget 50+ - Innledende - 2020-01-25 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 1 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
2 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 2 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
3 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
4 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 4 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
5 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 5 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
6 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 6 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
7 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 7 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
8 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 8 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
9 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 9 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
10 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 10 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
11 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 11 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
12 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 12 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
13 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 13 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
14 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 14 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
15 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 15 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
16 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 16 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
17 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 17 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
18 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 18 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
19 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 19 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
20 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 20 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 1 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
2 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 2 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
3 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
4 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 4 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
5 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 5 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
6 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 6 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
7 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 7 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
8 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 8 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
9 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 9 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
10 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 10 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
11 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 11 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
12 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 12 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
13 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 13 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
14 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 14 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
15 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 15 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
16 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 16 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
17 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 17 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
18 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 18 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
19 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 19 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
20 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 20 1/1 25/01 10:00 12