Resultater - Bekkelaget 50+ - Innledende - 2020-01-26 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
2 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 2 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 3 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
4 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 4 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
5 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 6 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
7 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
8 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 8 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
9 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 9 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
10 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 10 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
12 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 12 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
13 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 13 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
14 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 14 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
15 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 15 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
16 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 16 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
17 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 17 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
18 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 18 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
19 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 19 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
20 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 20 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
22 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 22 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
23 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 23 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
24 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 24 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
2 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 2 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 3 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
4 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 4 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
5 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 6 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
7 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
8 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 8 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
9 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 9 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
10 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 10 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
12 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 12 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
13 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 13 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
14 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 14 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
15 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 15 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
16 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 16 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
17 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 17 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
18 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 18 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
19 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 19 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
20 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 20 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
22 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 22 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
23 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 23 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
24 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 24 1/3 26/01 10:00 14