Resultater - Bekkelaget 50+ - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 2 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
4 2/2 31/01 14:00 9
4 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 16 5 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
5 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 6 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
7 2/2 31/01 14:00 3
6 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 7 8 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
9 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
7 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 10 1/2 01/02 10:00 3
11 2/2 01/02 12:30 6
8 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 12 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
13 2/2 01/02 15:00 8
9 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 14 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
15 2/2 28/01 18:00 8
10 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
11 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 17 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
18 2/2 28/01 18:00 4
12 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
20 2/2 28/01 18:00 6
13 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 31/01 14:00 3
14 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 22 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
23 2/2 28/01 18:00 7
15 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 6 24 1/1 28/01 18:00 4
16 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 25 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
17 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
27 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
18 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 28 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
29 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
19 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 30 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
20 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 31 1/1 01/02 12:30 3
21 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 18 32 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
33 2/2 01/02 12:30 12
22 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 34 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
23 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 35 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
36 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
24 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 37 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
38 2/2 01/02 12:30 11
25 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 15 39 1/1 01/02 15:00 3
26 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 4 40 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
27 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 41 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
42 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
28 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 13 43 1/3 31/01 14:00 5
44 2/3 01/02 12:30 10
45 3/3 01/02 15:00 9
29 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 46 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
47 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
48 3/3 01/02 12:30 9
30 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 49 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
50 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
31 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 51 1/1 01/02 15:00 11
32 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 4 52 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
53 2/2 01/02 12:30 5
33 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 54 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
55 2/2 31/01 14:00 5
34 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 56 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
35 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 57 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
58 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
36 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 59 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
37 C Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 8 60 1/1 01/02 12:30 5
38 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 61 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
39 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 2 62 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
63 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
40 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 64 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
65 2/2 01/02 12:30 3
41 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 14 66 1/1 01/02 12:30 7
42 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 12 67 1/1 01/02 15:00 10
43 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 6 68 1/2 01/02 12:30 6
69 2/2 01/02 15:00 6
44 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 70 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
45 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 71 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
72 2/3 28/01 18:00 10
73 3/3 31/01 14:00 8
46 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 74 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
75 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
47 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 76 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
48 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 77 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
78 2/3 28/01 18:00 7
79 3/3 01/02 10:00 3
49 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 80 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
81 2/3 31/01 14:00 6
82 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
50 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 83 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
84 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
51 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 85 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
52 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 86 1/1 01/02 15:00 13
53 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 87 1/1 01/02 15:00 8
54 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 88 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
55 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 89 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
90 2/3 28/01 18:00 6
91 3/3 31/01 14:00 9
56 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 92 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
93 2/2 01/02 15:00 9
57 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 94 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
95 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
96 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
58 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 97 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
98 2/2 01/02 15:00 10
59 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 99 1/3 31/01 14:00 8
100 2/3 01/02 12:30 7
101 3/3 01/02 15:00 3
60 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 102 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
61 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 103 1/2 01/02 10:00 6
104 2/2 01/02 12:30 10
62 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 105 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
106 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
63 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 107 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
64 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 108 1/1 01/02 15:00 12
65 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 22 109 1/1 28/01 18:00 9
66 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 110 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
67 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 111 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
68 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 112 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
69 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 113 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
114 2/4 28/01 18:00 8
115 3/4 31/01 14:00 6
116 4/4 01/02 12:30 9
70 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 117 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
71 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 8 118 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
119 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
72 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 120 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
73 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 121 1/2 28/01 18:00 9
122 2/2 01/02 15:00 12
74 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 123 1/2 28/01 18:00 10
124 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
75 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 125 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 2 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
4 2/2 31/01 14:00 9
4 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 16 5 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
5 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 6 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
7 2/2 31/01 14:00 3
6 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 7 8 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
9 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
7 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 10 1/2 01/02 10:00 3
11 2/2 01/02 12:30 6
8 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 12 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
13 2/2 01/02 15:00 8
9 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 14 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
15 2/2 28/01 18:00 8
10 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
11 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 17 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
18 2/2 28/01 18:00 4
12 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
20 2/2 28/01 18:00 6
13 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 31/01 14:00 3
14 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 22 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
23 2/2 28/01 18:00 7
15 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 6 24 1/1 28/01 18:00 4
16 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 25 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
17 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
27 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
18 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 28 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
29 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
19 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 30 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
20 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 31 1/1 01/02 12:30 3
21 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 18 32 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
33 2/2 01/02 12:30 12
22 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 34 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
23 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 35 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
36 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
24 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 37 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
38 2/2 01/02 12:30 11
25 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 15 39 1/1 01/02 15:00 3
26 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 4 40 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
27 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 41 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
42 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
28 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 13 43 1/3 31/01 14:00 5
44 2/3 01/02 12:30 10
45 3/3 01/02 15:00 9
29 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 46 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
47 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
48 3/3 01/02 12:30 9
30 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 49 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
50 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
31 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 51 1/1 01/02 15:00 11
32 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 4 52 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
53 2/2 01/02 12:30 5
33 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 54 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
55 2/2 31/01 14:00 5
34 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 56 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
35 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 57 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
58 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
36 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 59 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
37 C Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 8 60 1/1 01/02 12:30 5
38 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 61 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
39 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 2 62 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
63 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
40 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 64 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
65 2/2 01/02 12:30 3
41 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 14 66 1/1 01/02 12:30 7
42 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 12 67 1/1 01/02 15:00 10
43 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 6 68 1/2 01/02 12:30 6
69 2/2 01/02 15:00 6
44 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 70 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
45 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 71 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
72 2/3 28/01 18:00 10
73 3/3 31/01 14:00 8
46 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 74 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
75 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
47 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 76 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
48 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 77 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
78 2/3 28/01 18:00 7
79 3/3 01/02 10:00 3
49 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 80 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
81 2/3 31/01 14:00 6
82 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
50 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 83 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
84 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
51 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 85 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
52 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 86 1/1 01/02 15:00 13
53 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 87 1/1 01/02 15:00 8
54 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 88 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
55 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 89 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
90 2/3 28/01 18:00 6
91 3/3 31/01 14:00 9
56 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 92 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
93 2/2 01/02 15:00 9
57 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 94 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
95 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
96 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
58 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 97 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
98 2/2 01/02 15:00 10
59 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 99 1/3 31/01 14:00 8
100 2/3 01/02 12:30 7
101 3/3 01/02 15:00 3
60 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 102 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
61 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 103 1/2 01/02 10:00 6
104 2/2 01/02 12:30 10
62 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 105 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
106 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
63 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 107 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
64 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 108 1/1 01/02 15:00 12
65 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 22 109 1/1 28/01 18:00 9
66 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 110 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
67 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 111 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
68 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 112 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
69 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 113 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
114 2/4 28/01 18:00 8
115 3/4 31/01 14:00 6
116 4/4 01/02 12:30 9
70 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 117 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
71 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 8 118 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
119 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
72 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 120 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
73 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 121 1/2 28/01 18:00 9
122 2/2 01/02 15:00 12
74 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 123 1/2 28/01 18:00 10
124 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
75 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 125 1/1 01/02 12:30 8