Resultater - Bekkelaget 50+ - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
3 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 4 1/1 01/02 12:30 3
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 18 5 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
6 2/2 01/02 12:30 12
5 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
6 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 4 8 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 9 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
8 C Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 8 10 1/1 01/02 12:30 5
9 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 11 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
10 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 12 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
13 2/2 01/02 12:30 3
11 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 14 14 1/1 01/02 12:30 7
12 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 6 15 1/2 01/02 12:30 6
16 2/2 01/02 15:00 6
13 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 17 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
18 2/2 01/02 15:00 10
14 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 19 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
15 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 20 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
3 2/2 31/01 14:00 9
3 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 16 4 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
4 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
6 2/2 31/01 14:00 3
5 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 7 7 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
8 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
6 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 9 1/2 01/02 10:00 3
10 2/2 01/02 12:30 6
7 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 11 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
12 2/2 01/02 15:00 8
8 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 13 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
14 2/2 28/01 18:00 8
9 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
10 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 16 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
17 2/2 28/01 18:00 4
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
19 2/2 28/01 18:00 6
12 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 20 1/1 31/01 14:00 3
13 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 21 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
22 2/2 28/01 18:00 7
14 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 6 23 1/1 28/01 18:00 4
15 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 24 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
16 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
26 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
17 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 27 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
18 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 28 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
29 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
19 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 30 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
31 2/2 01/02 12:30 11
20 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 15 32 1/1 01/02 15:00 3
21 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 33 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
34 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
22 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 13 35 1/3 31/01 14:00 5
36 2/3 01/02 12:30 10
37 3/3 01/02 15:00 9
23 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 38 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
39 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
40 3/3 01/02 12:30 9
24 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 41 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
42 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
25 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 43 1/1 01/02 15:00 11
26 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 4 44 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
45 2/2 01/02 12:30 5
27 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 46 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
47 2/2 31/01 14:00 5
28 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 48 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
29 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 49 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
50 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
30 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 2 51 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
52 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
31 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 12 53 1/1 01/02 15:00 10
32 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 54 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
33 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 55 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
56 2/3 28/01 18:00 10
57 3/3 31/01 14:00 8
34 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 58 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
59 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
35 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 60 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
36 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 61 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
62 2/3 28/01 18:00 7
63 3/3 01/02 10:00 3
37 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 64 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
65 2/3 31/01 14:00 6
66 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
38 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 67 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
68 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
39 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 69 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
40 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 70 1/1 01/02 15:00 13
41 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 71 1/1 01/02 15:00 8
42 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 72 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
43 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 73 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
74 2/3 28/01 18:00 6
75 3/3 31/01 14:00 9
44 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 76 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
77 2/2 01/02 15:00 9
45 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 78 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
79 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
80 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
46 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 81 1/3 31/01 14:00 8
82 2/3 01/02 12:30 7
83 3/3 01/02 15:00 3
47 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 84 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
48 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 85 1/2 01/02 10:00 6
86 2/2 01/02 12:30 10
49 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 87 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
88 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
50 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 89 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
51 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 90 1/1 01/02 15:00 12
52 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 22 91 1/1 28/01 18:00 9
53 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 92 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
54 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 93 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
55 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 94 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
56 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 95 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
96 2/4 28/01 18:00 8
97 3/4 31/01 14:00 6
98 4/4 01/02 12:30 9
57 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 8 99 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
100 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
58 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 101 1/2 28/01 18:00 9
102 2/2 01/02 15:00 12
59 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 103 1/2 28/01 18:00 10
104 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
60 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 105 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
3 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 4 1/1 01/02 12:30 3
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 18 5 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
6 2/2 01/02 12:30 12
5 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
6 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 4 8 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 9 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
8 C Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 8 10 1/1 01/02 12:30 5
9 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 11 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
10 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 12 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
13 2/2 01/02 12:30 3
11 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 14 14 1/1 01/02 12:30 7
12 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 6 15 1/2 01/02 12:30 6
16 2/2 01/02 15:00 6
13 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 17 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
18 2/2 01/02 15:00 10
14 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 19 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
15 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 20 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
3 2/2 31/01 14:00 9
3 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 16 4 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
4 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
6 2/2 31/01 14:00 3
5 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 7 7 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
8 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
6 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 9 1/2 01/02 10:00 3
10 2/2 01/02 12:30 6
7 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 11 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
12 2/2 01/02 15:00 8
8 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 13 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
14 2/2 28/01 18:00 8
9 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
10 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 16 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
17 2/2 28/01 18:00 4
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
19 2/2 28/01 18:00 6
12 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 20 1/1 31/01 14:00 3
13 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 21 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
22 2/2 28/01 18:00 7
14 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 6 23 1/1 28/01 18:00 4
15 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 24 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
16 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
26 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
17 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 27 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
18 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 28 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
29 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
19 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 30 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
31 2/2 01/02 12:30 11
20 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 15 32 1/1 01/02 15:00 3
21 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 33 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
34 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
22 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 13 35 1/3 31/01 14:00 5
36 2/3 01/02 12:30 10
37 3/3 01/02 15:00 9
23 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 38 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
39 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
40 3/3 01/02 12:30 9
24 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 41 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
42 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
25 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 43 1/1 01/02 15:00 11
26 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 4 44 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
45 2/2 01/02 12:30 5
27 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 46 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
47 2/2 31/01 14:00 5
28 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 48 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
29 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 49 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
50 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
30 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 2 51 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
52 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
31 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 12 53 1/1 01/02 15:00 10
32 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 54 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
33 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 55 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
56 2/3 28/01 18:00 10
57 3/3 31/01 14:00 8
34 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 58 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
59 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
35 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 60 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
36 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 61 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
62 2/3 28/01 18:00 7
63 3/3 01/02 10:00 3
37 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 64 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
65 2/3 31/01 14:00 6
66 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
38 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 67 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
68 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
39 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 69 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
40 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 70 1/1 01/02 15:00 13
41 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 71 1/1 01/02 15:00 8
42 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 72 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
43 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 73 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
74 2/3 28/01 18:00 6
75 3/3 31/01 14:00 9
44 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 76 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
77 2/2 01/02 15:00 9
45 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 78 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
79 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
80 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
46 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 81 1/3 31/01 14:00 8
82 2/3 01/02 12:30 7
83 3/3 01/02 15:00 3
47 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 84 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
48 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 85 1/2 01/02 10:00 6
86 2/2 01/02 12:30 10
49 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 87 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
88 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
50 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 89 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
51 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 90 1/1 01/02 15:00 12
52 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 22 91 1/1 28/01 18:00 9
53 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 92 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
54 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 93 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
55 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 94 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
56 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 95 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
96 2/4 28/01 18:00 8
97 3/4 31/01 14:00 6
98 4/4 01/02 12:30 9
57 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 8 99 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
100 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
58 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 101 1/2 28/01 18:00 9
102 2/2 01/02 15:00 12
59 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 103 1/2 28/01 18:00 10
104 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
60 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 105 1/1 01/02 12:30 8