Resultater - Bekkelaget 50+ - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 1 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
2 2/2 31/01 14:00 9
2 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 3 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
4 2/2 31/01 14:00 3
3 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
6 2/2 28/01 18:00 8
4 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
8 2/2 28/01 18:00 4
5 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 9 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
10 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
11 3/3 01/02 12:30 9
6 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 12 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
7 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 13 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
14 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
8 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 15 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
16 2/3 28/01 18:00 10
17 3/3 31/01 14:00 8
9 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 18 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
10 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 19 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
20 2/3 28/01 18:00 7
21 3/3 01/02 10:00 3
11 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 22 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
23 2/3 31/01 14:00 6
24 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
12 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 25 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
13 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 26 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
14 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 27 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
28 2/4 28/01 18:00 8
29 3/4 31/01 14:00 6
30 4/4 01/02 12:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
2 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
3 2/2 28/01 18:00 6
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 4 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 5 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
6 2/3 28/01 18:00 6
7 3/3 31/01 14:00 9
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 8 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
9 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
10 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
6 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 8 11 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
12 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 2 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 1 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
2 2/2 28/01 18:00 7
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 3 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
4 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
3 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 5 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
4 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 6 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 16 1 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
2 C Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 01/02 12:30 5
3 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 14 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 7
4 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 6 4 1/2 01/02 12:30 6
5 2/2 01/02 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
2 2/2 01/02 12:30 11
2 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 3 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
4 2/2 01/02 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
3 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
3 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 4 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 5 1/1 01/02 12:30 3
5 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
6 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 7 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
7 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 8 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
8 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 9 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
10 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
9 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 11 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
10 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 12 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
11 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 13 1/2 28/01 18:00 10
14 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 1 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 6 1 1/1 28/01 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 22 1 1/1 28/01 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 4 1 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 3
2 2/2 01/02 12:30 6
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 18 3 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
4 2/2 01/02 12:30 12
3 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 5 1/2 01/02 10:00 6
6 2/2 01/02 12:30 10
4 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 7 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 13 1 1/3 31/01 14:00 5
2 2/3 01/02 12:30 10
3 3/3 01/02 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 2 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
3 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 3 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 4 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
2 2/2 01/02 12:30 5
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 15 1 1/1 01/02 15:00 3
2 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 2 1/1 01/02 15:00 11
3 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 12 3 1/1 01/02 15:00 10
4 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 4 1/1 01/02 15:00 13
5 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 5 1/1 01/02 15:00 8
6 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 6 1/1 01/02 15:00 12
7 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 7 1/2 28/01 18:00 9
8 2/2 01/02 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 14:00 3
2 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
3 2/2 31/01 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 1 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
2 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 3 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
4 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
3 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 5 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/3 31/01 14:00 8
2 2/3 01/02 12:30 7
3 3/3 01/02 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 8
2 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
4 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
3 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
6 2/2 01/02 15:00 9
4 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 7 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
8 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 7 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 1 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
2 2/2 31/01 14:00 9
2 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 24 3 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
4 2/2 31/01 14:00 3
3 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 7
6 2/2 28/01 18:00 8
4 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 7 1/2 25/01 10:00 3
8 2/2 28/01 18:00 4
5 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 9 1/3 25/01 10:00 0
10 2/3 26/01 10:00 10
11 3/3 01/02 12:30 9
6 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 12 1/1 25/01 10:00 9
7 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 13 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
14 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
8 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 15 1/3 25/01 10:00 3
16 2/3 28/01 18:00 10
17 3/3 31/01 14:00 8
9 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 18 18 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
10 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 19 1/3 26/01 10:00 14
20 2/3 28/01 18:00 7
21 3/3 01/02 10:00 3
11 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 22 1/3 26/01 10:00 6
23 2/3 31/01 14:00 6
24 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
12 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 7 25 1/1 25/01 10:00 7
13 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 26 1/1 25/01 10:00 6
14 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 27 1/4 25/01 10:00 5
28 2/4 28/01 18:00 8
29 3/4 31/01 14:00 6
30 4/4 01/02 12:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
2 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
3 2/2 28/01 18:00 6
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 4 1/1 25/01 10:00 11
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 8 5 1/3 26/01 10:00 11
6 2/3 28/01 18:00 6
7 3/3 31/01 14:00 9
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 8 1/3 25/01 10:00 6
9 2/3 26/01 10:00 11
10 3/3 01/02 12:30 4
6 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 8 11 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
12 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 2 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 1 1/2 25/01 10:00 11
2 2/2 28/01 18:00 7
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 3 1/2 25/01 10:00 9
4 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
3 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 5 1/1 25/01 10:00 8
4 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 6 1/1 25/01 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Frogner BK 16 1 1/1 01/02 12:30 11
2 C Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 01/02 12:30 5
3 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 14 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 7
4 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 6 4 1/2 01/02 12:30 6
5 2/2 01/02 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 10 1 1/2 25/01 10:00 4
2 2/2 01/02 12:30 11
2 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 3 1/2 25/01 10:00 10
4 2/2 01/02 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 13
3 2/2 28/01 18:00 3
3 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 4 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 5 1/1 01/02 12:30 3
5 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 26/01 10:00 13
6 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 7 1/1 26/01 10:00 4
7 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 14 8 1/1 26/01 10:00 3
8 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 7 9 1/2 25/01 10:00 5
10 2/2 26/01 10:00 7
9 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 7 11 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
10 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 18 12 1/1 26/01 10:00 10
11 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 13 1/2 28/01 18:00 10
14 2/2 31/01 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 9 1 1/2 28/01 18:00 5
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27259 Freddy Haraldsen Lillestrøm BK 6 1 1/1 28/01 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 22 1 1/1 28/01 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 4 1 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 3
2 2/2 01/02 12:30 6
2 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 18 3 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
4 2/2 01/02 12:30 12
3 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 5 1/2 01/02 10:00 6
6 2/2 01/02 12:30 10
4 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 7 1/1 25/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 13 1 1/3 31/01 14:00 5
2 2/3 01/02 12:30 10
3 3/3 01/02 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 10:00 6
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 2 1/1 26/01 10:00 14
3 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 8 3 1/1 26/01 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 4 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 5
2 2/2 01/02 12:30 5
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 01/02 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 15 1 1/1 01/02 15:00 3
2 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 2 1/1 01/02 15:00 11
3 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 12 3 1/1 01/02 15:00 10
4 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 4 1/1 01/02 15:00 13
5 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 5 1/1 01/02 15:00 8
6 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 6 1/1 01/02 15:00 12
7 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 7 1/2 28/01 18:00 9
8 2/2 01/02 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 14:00 3
2 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 16 2 1/2 26/01 10:00 4
3 2/2 31/01 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 1 1/2 26/01 10:00 8
2 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 3 1/2 26/01 10:00 5
4 2/2 31/01 14:00 4
3 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 5 1/1 26/01 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/3 31/01 14:00 8
2 2/3 01/02 12:30 7
3 3/3 01/02 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 8
2 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
4 2/2 01/02 15:00 7
3 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 01/02 10:00 4
6 2/2 01/02 15:00 9
4 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 7 1/2 01/02 10:00 7
8 2/2 01/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 7 1 1/2 01/02 10:00 9
2 2/2 01/02 15:00 7