Resultater - Blåbycup vår 2020 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 9 1 1/5 01/03 19:00 3
2 2/5 08/03 19:00 1
3 3/5 07/06 16:30 2
4 4/5 07/06 19:00 3
5 5/5 14/06 19:00 7
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 18 6 1/1 07/06 19:00 2
3 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 21 7 1/8 19/01 19:00 1
8 2/8 26/01 19:00 1
9 3/8 02/02 19:00 2
10 4/8 01/03 19:00 2
11 5/8 08/03 19:00 2
12 6/8 07/06 19:00 1
13 7/8 14/06 16:00 5
14 8/8 14/06 19:00 5
4 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 27 15 1/9 19/01 19:00 1
16 2/9 26/01 19:00 2
17 3/9 02/02 19:00 5
18 4/9 01/03 19:00 2
19 5/9 08/03 19:00 3
20 6/9 07/06 16:30 1
21 7/9 07/06 19:00 1
22 8/9 14/06 16:00 6
23 9/9 14/06 19:00 6
5 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 24 1/5 26/01 19:00 3
25 2/5 02/02 19:00 3
26 3/5 01/03 19:00 1
27 4/5 14/06 16:00 6
28 5/5 14/06 19:00 7
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 13 29 1/4 19/01 19:00 2
30 2/4 26/01 19:00 3
31 3/4 02/02 19:00 4
32 4/4 01/03 19:00 4
7 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 14 33 1/3 02/02 19:00 1
34 2/3 01/03 19:00 1
35 3/3 08/03 19:00 3
8 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 14 36 1/3 08/03 19:00 1
37 2/3 14/06 16:00 8
38 3/3 14/06 19:00 8
9 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 16 39 1/9 19/01 19:00 2
40 2/9 26/01 19:00 1
41 3/9 02/02 19:00 3
42 4/9 01/03 19:00 3
43 5/9 08/03 19:00 4
44 6/9 07/06 16:30 1
45 7/9 07/06 19:00 2
46 8/9 14/06 16:00 7
47 9/9 14/06 19:00 6
10 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 10 48 1/3 02/02 19:00 1
49 2/3 07/06 19:00 3
50 3/3 14/06 19:00 5
11 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 14 51 1/7 19/01 19:00 3
52 2/7 26/01 19:00 2
53 3/7 02/02 19:00 2
54 4/7 08/03 19:00 2
55 5/7 07/06 16:30 2
56 6/7 14/06 16:00 7
57 7/7 14/06 19:00 8
12 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 14 58 1/1 02/02 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 14/06 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 9 1 1/5 01/03 19:00 3
2 2/5 08/03 19:00 1
3 3/5 07/06 16:30 2
4 4/5 07/06 19:00 3
5 5/5 14/06 19:00 7
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 18 6 1/1 07/06 19:00 2
3 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 21 7 1/8 19/01 19:00 1
8 2/8 26/01 19:00 1
9 3/8 02/02 19:00 2
10 4/8 01/03 19:00 2
11 5/8 08/03 19:00 2
12 6/8 07/06 19:00 1
13 7/8 14/06 16:00 5
14 8/8 14/06 19:00 5
4 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 27 15 1/9 19/01 19:00 1
16 2/9 26/01 19:00 2
17 3/9 02/02 19:00 5
18 4/9 01/03 19:00 2
19 5/9 08/03 19:00 3
20 6/9 07/06 16:30 1
21 7/9 07/06 19:00 1
22 8/9 14/06 16:00 6
23 9/9 14/06 19:00 6
5 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 24 1/5 26/01 19:00 3
25 2/5 02/02 19:00 3
26 3/5 01/03 19:00 1
27 4/5 14/06 16:00 6
28 5/5 14/06 19:00 7
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 13 29 1/4 19/01 19:00 2
30 2/4 26/01 19:00 3
31 3/4 02/02 19:00 4
32 4/4 01/03 19:00 4
7 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 14 33 1/3 02/02 19:00 1
34 2/3 01/03 19:00 1
35 3/3 08/03 19:00 3
8 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 14 36 1/3 08/03 19:00 1
37 2/3 14/06 16:00 8
38 3/3 14/06 19:00 8
9 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 16 39 1/9 19/01 19:00 2
40 2/9 26/01 19:00 1
41 3/9 02/02 19:00 3
42 4/9 01/03 19:00 3
43 5/9 08/03 19:00 4
44 6/9 07/06 16:30 1
45 7/9 07/06 19:00 2
46 8/9 14/06 16:00 7
47 9/9 14/06 19:00 6
10 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 10 48 1/3 02/02 19:00 1
49 2/3 07/06 19:00 3
50 3/3 14/06 19:00 5
11 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 14 51 1/7 19/01 19:00 3
52 2/7 26/01 19:00 2
53 3/7 02/02 19:00 2
54 4/7 08/03 19:00 2
55 5/7 07/06 16:30 2
56 6/7 14/06 16:00 7
57 7/7 14/06 19:00 8
12 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 14 58 1/1 02/02 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 14/06 16:00 5