Resultater - Briskebyen Open - wc kval - Finale 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 08/03 11:30 10
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 08/03 11:30 9
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 08/03 11:30 14
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 08/03 11:30 12
5 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 08/03 11:30 9
6 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 08/03 11:30 11
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 08/03 11:30 13
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 08/03 11:30 14
9 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 08/03 11:30 12
10 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 10 1/1 08/03 11:30 13
11 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 08/03 11:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 08/03 11:30 8
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 08/03 11:30 7
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 08/03 11:30 6
4 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 08/03 11:30 3
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 08/03 11:30 5
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 08/03 11:30 3
7 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 08/03 11:30 8
8 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 08/03 11:30 4
9 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 08/03 11:30 4
10 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 08/03 11:30 5
11 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 08/03 11:30 6
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 08/03 11:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 08/03 11:30 10
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 08/03 11:30 9
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 08/03 11:30 14
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 08/03 11:30 12
5 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 08/03 11:30 9
6 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 08/03 11:30 11
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 08/03 11:30 13
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 08/03 11:30 14
9 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 08/03 11:30 12
10 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 10 1/1 08/03 11:30 13
11 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 08/03 11:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 08/03 11:30 8
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 08/03 11:30 7
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 08/03 11:30 6
4 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 08/03 11:30 3
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 08/03 11:30 5
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 08/03 11:30 3
7 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 08/03 11:30 8
8 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 08/03 11:30 4
9 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 08/03 11:30 4
10 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 08/03 11:30 5
11 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 08/03 11:30 6
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 08/03 11:30 7