Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/6 25/08 17:00 6
2 2/6 * 26/08 17:00 7
3 3/6 * 28/08 13:00 9
4 4/6 * 28/08 16:00 1
5 5/6 * 29/08 12:00 5
6 6/6 * 29/08 15:00 5
2 B-U21 Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/4 22/08 13:00 7
8 2/4 * 26/08 17:00 6
9 3/4 * 28/08 16:00 7
10 4/4 29/08 15:00 8
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 * 29/08 09:00 9
4 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 * 28/08 16:00 8
5 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 13 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 8
14 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 3
6 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 9 15 1/2 * 28/08 13:00 7
16 2/2 29/08 12:00 9
7 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 17 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 9
18 2/4 25/08 17:00 7
19 3/4 26/08 17:00 6
20 4/4 29/08 09:00 7
8 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 12 21 1/1 * 22/08 13:00 0
9 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 22 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 7
23 2/2 * 28/08 13:00 5
10 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 24 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 4
25 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 1
11 B-V Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 26 1/1 * 23/08 10:00 7
12 A-U21 Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 27 1/2 29/08 09:00 3
28 2/2 29/08 12:00 10
13 A-V Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 29 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 10
30 2/4 * 22/08 13:00 6
31 3/4 * 29/08 15:00 9
32 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
14 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 20 33 1/6 25/08 17:00 8
34 2/6 * 26/08 17:00 8
35 3/6 * 28/08 13:00 9
36 4/6 * 28/08 16:00 6
37 5/6 * 29/08 12:00 9
38 6/6 * 29/08 15:00 7
15 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 39 1/3 28/08 13:00 5
40 2/3 29/08 12:00 4
41 3/3 29/08 18:00 9
16 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 42 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 6
43 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 9
17 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 44 1/2 22/08 13:00 8
45 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 4
18 B-V Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 46 1/2 * 23/08 10:00 8
47 2/2 28/08 13:00 6
19 B-U21 Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 48 1/1 25/08 17:00 5
20 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 49 1/4 * 28/08 13:00 8
50 2/4 * 28/08 16:00 3
51 3/4 * 29/08 12:00 7
52 4/4 29/08 15:00 6
21 B-V Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 53 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 9
54 2/2 * 23/08 10:00 5
22 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 55 1/3 * 27/08 17:00 6
56 2/3 * 28/08 13:00 6
57 3/3 29/08 15:00 7
23 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 3 58 1/3 28/08 13:00 7
59 2/3 29/08 12:00 5
60 3/3 29/08 18:00 7
24 A-U21 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 61 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
62 2/2 29/08 15:00 10
25 A-U21 Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 63 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 10
64 2/2 29/08 12:00 7
26 C-V Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 65 1/1 * 29/08 15:00 3
27 C-V Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 66 1/2 * 22/08 13:00 9
67 2/2 * 23/08 10:00 9
28 C-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 68 1/1 * 29/08 09:00 4
29 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 69 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 5
70 2/4 * 23/08 10:00 6
71 3/4 27/08 17:00 8
72 4/4 29/08 09:00 8
30 D-U21 Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 20 73 1/2 * 27/08 17:00 6
74 2/2 28/08 16:00 4
31 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 19 75 1/2 * 27/08 17:00 8
76 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
32 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 77 1/3 * 22/08 10:00 8
78 2/3 * 23/08 10:00 10
79 3/3 * 28/08 13:00 8
33 C-U21 Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 14 80 1/2 29/08 12:00 6
81 2/2 29/08 15:00 4
34 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 82 1/2 27/08 17:00 5
83 2/2 29/08 12:00 2
35 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 84 1/9 * 22/08 13:00 5
85 2/9 * 23/08 10:00 5
86 3/9 * 25/08 17:00 5
87 4/9 * 26/08 17:00 7
88 5/9 * 28/08 16:00 7
89 6/9 * 29/08 09:00 6
90 7/9 29/08 12:00 8
91 8/9 29/08 15:00 10
92 9/9 29/08 18:00 6
36 C Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 14 93 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
94 2/3 * 27/08 17:00 7
95 3/3 * 28/08 13:00 10
37 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 16 96 1/1 * 23/08 10:00 7
38 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 97 1/1 28/08 16:00 2
39 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 98 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 8
99 2/4 * 25/08 17:00 7
100 3/4 * 27/08 17:00 5
101 4/4 * 28/08 13:00 10
40 D Norge 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 18 102 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 10
103 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
41 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 104 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 6
105 2/2 23/08 10:00 6
42 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 106 1/2 * 29/08 12:00 6
107 2/2 * 29/08 15:00 5
43 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 108 1/2 * 28/08 16:00 5
109 2/2 * 29/08 09:00 5
44 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 110 1/1 27/08 17:00 7
45 B-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 111 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 5
112 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 10
46 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 113 1/2 25/08 17:00 6
114 2/2 28/08 16:00 9
47 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 115 1/1 * 26/08 17:00 5
48 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 2 116 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
117 2/3 29/08 12:00 3
118 3/3 29/08 18:00 7
49 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 119 1/2 * 28/08 16:00 10
120 2/2 29/08 18:00 5
50 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 121 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 10
122 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 7
51 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 123 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 6
124 2/2 29/08 15:00 4
52 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 125 1/1 22/08 13:00 5
53 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 126 1/1 * 28/08 16:00 9
54 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 3 127 1/2 28/08 16:00 3
128 2/2 29/08 12:00 2
55 E Norge 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 129 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 9
130 2/2 29/08 18:00 9
56 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 131 1/1 28/08 16:00 5
57 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 132 1/4 28/08 16:00 2
133 2/4 * 29/08 09:00 5
134 3/4 * 29/08 15:00 9
135 4/4 29/08 18:00 5
58 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 136 1/4 22/08 10:00 7
137 2/4 25/08 17:00 8
138 3/4 26/08 17:00 8
139 4/4 29/08 12:00 1