Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 8
2 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 3
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 20 3 1/6 25/08 17:00 8
4 2/6 * 26/08 17:00 8
5 3/6 * 28/08 13:00 9
6 4/6 * 28/08 16:00 6
7 5/6 * 29/08 12:00 9
8 6/6 * 29/08 15:00 7
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 6
10 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 9
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 22/08 13:00 8
12 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 4
5 B-U21 Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 13 1/1 25/08 17:00 5
6 B-V Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 14 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 9
15 2/2 * 23/08 10:00 5
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 3 16 1/3 28/08 13:00 7
17 2/3 29/08 12:00 5
18 3/3 29/08 18:00 7
8 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 19 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 5
20 2/4 * 23/08 10:00 6
21 3/4 27/08 17:00 8
22 4/4 29/08 09:00 8
9 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 19 23 1/2 * 27/08 17:00 8
24 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
10 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 25 1/3 * 22/08 10:00 8
26 2/3 * 23/08 10:00 10
27 3/3 * 28/08 13:00 8
11 D Norge 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 18 28 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 10
29 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
12 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 30 1/1 27/08 17:00 7
13 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 31 1/1 22/08 13:00 5
14 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/4 22/08 10:00 7
33 2/4 25/08 17:00 8
34 3/4 26/08 17:00 8
35 4/4 29/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/6 25/08 17:00 6
2 2/6 * 26/08 17:00 7
3 3/6 * 28/08 13:00 9
4 4/6 * 28/08 16:00 1
5 5/6 * 29/08 12:00 5
6 6/6 * 29/08 15:00 5
2 B-U21 Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/4 22/08 13:00 7
8 2/4 * 26/08 17:00 6
9 3/4 * 28/08 16:00 7
10 4/4 29/08 15:00 8
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 * 29/08 09:00 9
4 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 * 28/08 16:00 8
5 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 9 13 1/2 * 28/08 13:00 7
14 2/2 29/08 12:00 9
6 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 15 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 9
16 2/4 25/08 17:00 7
17 3/4 26/08 17:00 6
18 4/4 29/08 09:00 7
7 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 12 19 1/1 * 22/08 13:00 0
8 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 7
21 2/2 * 28/08 13:00 5
9 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 22 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 4
23 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 1
10 B-V Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 24 1/1 * 23/08 10:00 7
11 A-U21 Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 25 1/2 29/08 09:00 3
26 2/2 29/08 12:00 10
12 A-V Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 10
28 2/4 * 22/08 13:00 6
29 3/4 * 29/08 15:00 9
30 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
13 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/3 28/08 13:00 5
32 2/3 29/08 12:00 4
33 3/3 29/08 18:00 9
14 B-V Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 34 1/2 * 23/08 10:00 8
35 2/2 28/08 13:00 6
15 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 36 1/4 * 28/08 13:00 8
37 2/4 * 28/08 16:00 3
38 3/4 * 29/08 12:00 7
39 4/4 29/08 15:00 6
16 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 40 1/3 * 27/08 17:00 6
41 2/3 * 28/08 13:00 6
42 3/3 29/08 15:00 7
17 A-U21 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 43 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
44 2/2 29/08 15:00 10
18 A-U21 Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 45 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 10
46 2/2 29/08 12:00 7
19 C-V Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 47 1/1 * 29/08 15:00 3
20 C-V Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 48 1/2 * 22/08 13:00 9
49 2/2 * 23/08 10:00 9
21 C-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 50 1/1 * 29/08 09:00 4
22 D-U21 Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 20 51 1/2 * 27/08 17:00 6
52 2/2 28/08 16:00 4
23 C-U21 Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 14 53 1/2 29/08 12:00 6
54 2/2 29/08 15:00 4
24 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 55 1/2 27/08 17:00 5
56 2/2 29/08 12:00 2
25 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 57 1/9 * 22/08 13:00 5
58 2/9 * 23/08 10:00 5
59 3/9 * 25/08 17:00 5
60 4/9 * 26/08 17:00 7
61 5/9 * 28/08 16:00 7
62 6/9 * 29/08 09:00 6
63 7/9 29/08 12:00 8
64 8/9 29/08 15:00 10
65 9/9 29/08 18:00 6
26 C Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 14 66 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
67 2/3 * 27/08 17:00 7
68 3/3 * 28/08 13:00 10
27 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 16 69 1/1 * 23/08 10:00 7
28 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 70 1/1 28/08 16:00 2
29 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 71 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 8
72 2/4 * 25/08 17:00 7
73 3/4 * 27/08 17:00 5
74 4/4 * 28/08 13:00 10
30 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 75 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 6
76 2/2 23/08 10:00 6
31 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 77 1/2 * 29/08 12:00 6
78 2/2 * 29/08 15:00 5
32 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 79 1/2 * 28/08 16:00 5
80 2/2 * 29/08 09:00 5
33 B-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 81 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 5
82 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 10
34 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 83 1/2 25/08 17:00 6
84 2/2 28/08 16:00 9
35 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 85 1/1 * 26/08 17:00 5
36 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 2 86 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
87 2/3 29/08 12:00 3
88 3/3 29/08 18:00 7
37 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 89 1/2 * 28/08 16:00 10
90 2/2 29/08 18:00 5
38 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 91 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 10
92 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 7
39 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 93 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 6
94 2/2 29/08 15:00 4
40 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 95 1/1 * 28/08 16:00 9
41 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 3 96 1/2 28/08 16:00 3
97 2/2 29/08 12:00 2
42 E Norge 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 98 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 9
99 2/2 29/08 18:00 9
43 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 100 1/1 28/08 16:00 5
44 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 101 1/4 28/08 16:00 2
102 2/4 * 29/08 09:00 5
103 3/4 * 29/08 15:00 9
104 4/4 29/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 8
2 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 3
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 20 3 1/6 25/08 17:00 8
4 2/6 * 26/08 17:00 8
5 3/6 * 28/08 13:00 9
6 4/6 * 28/08 16:00 6
7 5/6 * 29/08 12:00 9
8 6/6 * 29/08 15:00 7
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 6
10 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 9
4 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 22/08 13:00 8
12 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 4
5 B-U21 Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 13 1/1 25/08 17:00 5
6 B-V Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 14 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 9
15 2/2 * 23/08 10:00 5
7 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 3 16 1/3 28/08 13:00 7
17 2/3 29/08 12:00 5
18 3/3 29/08 18:00 7
8 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 19 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 5
20 2/4 * 23/08 10:00 6
21 3/4 27/08 17:00 8
22 4/4 29/08 09:00 8
9 D-V Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 19 23 1/2 * 27/08 17:00 8
24 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
10 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 25 1/3 * 22/08 10:00 8
26 2/3 * 23/08 10:00 10
27 3/3 * 28/08 13:00 8
11 D Norge 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 18 28 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 10
29 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
12 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 30 1/1 27/08 17:00 7
13 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 31 1/1 22/08 13:00 5
14 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/4 22/08 10:00 7
33 2/4 25/08 17:00 8
34 3/4 26/08 17:00 8
35 4/4 29/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/6 25/08 17:00 6
2 2/6 * 26/08 17:00 7
3 3/6 * 28/08 13:00 9
4 4/6 * 28/08 16:00 1
5 5/6 * 29/08 12:00 5
6 6/6 * 29/08 15:00 5
2 B-U21 Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/4 22/08 13:00 7
8 2/4 * 26/08 17:00 6
9 3/4 * 28/08 16:00 7
10 4/4 29/08 15:00 8
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 * 29/08 09:00 9
4 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 * 28/08 16:00 8
5 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 9 13 1/2 * 28/08 13:00 7
14 2/2 29/08 12:00 9
6 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 15 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 9
16 2/4 25/08 17:00 7
17 3/4 26/08 17:00 6
18 4/4 29/08 09:00 7
7 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 12 19 1/1 * 22/08 13:00 0
8 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 7
21 2/2 * 28/08 13:00 5
9 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 11 22 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 4
23 2/2 * 29/08 12:00 1
10 B-V Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 24 1/1 * 23/08 10:00 7
11 A-U21 Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 25 1/2 29/08 09:00 3
26 2/2 29/08 12:00 10
12 A-V Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 10
28 2/4 * 22/08 13:00 6
29 3/4 * 29/08 15:00 9
30 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
13 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/3 28/08 13:00 5
32 2/3 29/08 12:00 4
33 3/3 29/08 18:00 9
14 B-V Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 34 1/2 * 23/08 10:00 8
35 2/2 28/08 13:00 6
15 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 36 1/4 * 28/08 13:00 8
37 2/4 * 28/08 16:00 3
38 3/4 * 29/08 12:00 7
39 4/4 29/08 15:00 6
16 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 40 1/3 * 27/08 17:00 6
41 2/3 * 28/08 13:00 6
42 3/3 29/08 15:00 7
17 A-U21 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 43 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
44 2/2 29/08 15:00 10
18 A-U21 Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 45 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 10
46 2/2 29/08 12:00 7
19 C-V Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 47 1/1 * 29/08 15:00 3
20 C-V Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 48 1/2 * 22/08 13:00 9
49 2/2 * 23/08 10:00 9
21 C-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 50 1/1 * 29/08 09:00 4
22 D-U21 Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 20 51 1/2 * 27/08 17:00 6
52 2/2 28/08 16:00 4
23 C-U21 Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 14 53 1/2 29/08 12:00 6
54 2/2 29/08 15:00 4
24 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 55 1/2 27/08 17:00 5
56 2/2 29/08 12:00 2
25 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 57 1/9 * 22/08 13:00 5
58 2/9 * 23/08 10:00 5
59 3/9 * 25/08 17:00 5
60 4/9 * 26/08 17:00 7
61 5/9 * 28/08 16:00 7
62 6/9 * 29/08 09:00 6
63 7/9 29/08 12:00 8
64 8/9 29/08 15:00 10
65 9/9 29/08 18:00 6
26 C Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 14 66 1/3 * 26/08 17:00 5
67 2/3 * 27/08 17:00 7
68 3/3 * 28/08 13:00 10
27 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 16 69 1/1 * 23/08 10:00 7
28 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 70 1/1 28/08 16:00 2
29 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 71 1/4 * 22/08 10:00 8
72 2/4 * 25/08 17:00 7
73 3/4 * 27/08 17:00 5
74 4/4 * 28/08 13:00 10
30 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 75 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 6
76 2/2 23/08 10:00 6
31 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 77 1/2 * 29/08 12:00 6
78 2/2 * 29/08 15:00 5
32 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 79 1/2 * 28/08 16:00 5
80 2/2 * 29/08 09:00 5
33 B-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 81 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 5
82 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 10
34 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 83 1/2 25/08 17:00 6
84 2/2 28/08 16:00 9
35 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 85 1/1 * 26/08 17:00 5
36 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 2 86 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
87 2/3 29/08 12:00 3
88 3/3 29/08 18:00 7
37 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 89 1/2 * 28/08 16:00 10
90 2/2 29/08 18:00 5
38 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 91 1/2 * 22/08 10:00 10
92 2/2 * 22/08 13:00 7
39 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 93 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 6
94 2/2 29/08 15:00 4
40 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 95 1/1 * 28/08 16:00 9
41 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 3 96 1/2 28/08 16:00 3
97 2/2 29/08 12:00 2
42 E Norge 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 98 1/2 * 29/08 09:00 9
99 2/2 29/08 18:00 9
43 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 100 1/1 28/08 16:00 5
44 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 101 1/4 28/08 16:00 2
102 2/4 * 29/08 09:00 5
103 3/4 * 29/08 15:00 9
104 4/4 29/08 18:00 5