Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Mellomspill

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 3 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 1 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 3
2 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 9 2 1/1 30/08 10:00 1
3 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/08 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 6
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 30/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 3
2 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 7 2 1/1 30/08 10:00 1
3 C Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 3 1/1 30/08 10:00 4
4 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 3 4 1/1 30/08 10:00 2
5 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 2 5 1/1 30/08 10:00 5
6 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 30/08 10:00 4
7 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 30/08 10:00 7
8 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 30/08 10:00 5
9 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 9 1/1 30/08 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 3 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 1 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 3
2 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 9 2 1/1 30/08 10:00 1
3 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/08 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 6
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 30/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 3
2 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 7 2 1/1 30/08 10:00 1
3 C Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 4 3 1/1 30/08 10:00 4
4 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 3 4 1/1 30/08 10:00 2
5 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 2 5 1/1 30/08 10:00 5
6 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 30/08 10:00 4
7 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 30/08 10:00 7
8 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 30/08 10:00 5
9 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 9 1/1 30/08 10:00 2