Resultater - Crazy Four - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 15 1 1/3 09/09 19:30 2
2 2/3 10/09 19:30 3
3 3/3 12/09 12:00 2
2 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 5 4 1/3 09/09 19:30 1
5 2/3 12/09 10:00 3
6 3/3 13/09 10:00 1
3 C Norge 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 10 7 1/2 09/09 19:30 2
8 2/2 13/09 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 2
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 4
2 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 12/09 10:00 2
3 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 5 4 1/2 12/09 12:00 2
5 2/2 13/09 10:00 2
4 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 10 6 1/1 12/09 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 12/09 12:00 4
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/2 12/09 12:00 3
3 2/2 13/09 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/2 12/09 12:00 1
2 2/2 13/09 10:00 1
2 E Norge 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 3 1/1 10/09 19:30 3
3 E Norge 26981 Finwe Tom Makennson Sandnes BK 20 4 1/1 10/09 19:30 1
4 D Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 15 5 1/1 09/09 19:30 3
5 D Norge 27402 Lars Egil Aalberg Sandnes BK 15 6 1/1 10/09 19:30 4
6 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 7 1/3 09/09 19:30 3
8 2/3 12/09 10:00 4
9 3/3 13/09 10:00 2
7 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 10 1/2 12/09 10:00 3
11 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
8 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 12 1/1 10/09 19:30 4
9 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 13 1/3 10/09 19:30 2
14 2/3 12/09 12:00 3
15 3/3 13/09 10:00 3
10 D Norge 27401 Tobias Olsen Jørgensen Sandnes BK 15 16 1/1 10/09 19:30 1
11 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 23 17 1/2 09/09 19:30 1
18 2/2 12/09 10:00 4
12 E Norge 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 19 1/1 10/09 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 15 1 1/3 09/09 19:30 2
2 2/3 10/09 19:30 3
3 3/3 12/09 12:00 2
2 B Norge 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 5 4 1/3 09/09 19:30 1
5 2/3 12/09 10:00 3
6 3/3 13/09 10:00 1
3 C Norge 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 10 7 1/2 09/09 19:30 2
8 2/2 13/09 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/2 12/09 10:00 2
2 2/2 12/09 12:00 4
2 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 12/09 10:00 2
3 B Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 5 4 1/2 12/09 12:00 2
5 2/2 13/09 10:00 2
4 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 10 6 1/1 12/09 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 12/09 12:00 4
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/2 12/09 12:00 3
3 2/2 13/09 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/2 12/09 12:00 1
2 2/2 13/09 10:00 1
2 E Norge 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 3 1/1 10/09 19:30 3
3 E Norge 26981 Finwe Tom Makennson Sandnes BK 20 4 1/1 10/09 19:30 1
4 D Norge 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 15 5 1/1 09/09 19:30 3
5 D Norge 27402 Lars Egil Aalberg Sandnes BK 15 6 1/1 10/09 19:30 4
6 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 7 1/3 09/09 19:30 3
8 2/3 12/09 10:00 4
9 3/3 13/09 10:00 2
7 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 10 1/2 12/09 10:00 3
11 2/2 12/09 12:00 1
8 E Norge 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 12 1/1 10/09 19:30 4
9 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 13 1/3 10/09 19:30 2
14 2/3 12/09 12:00 3
15 3/3 13/09 10:00 3
10 D Norge 27401 Tobias Olsen Jørgensen Sandnes BK 15 16 1/1 10/09 19:30 1
11 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 23 17 1/2 09/09 19:30 1
18 2/2 12/09 10:00 4
12 E Norge 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 19 1/1 10/09 19:30 2