Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Innledende - 2020-09-18 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 1 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 20 2 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 3 1/1 18/09 15:00 2
4 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 15 4 2/3 18/09 15:00 2
5 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 19 5 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
6 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 6 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
7 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 7 1/1 18/09 15:00 4
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 8 2/2 18/09 15:00 4
9 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 9 3/3 18/09 15:00 5
10 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 8 10 1/1 18/09 15:00 5
11 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 11 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
12 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 19 12 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
13 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 23 13 1/2 18/09 15:00 7
14 D Norge 27363 Tore Ingar Westby Skru BK 27 14 2/2 18/09 15:00 7
15 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 13 15 2/2 18/09 15:00 8
16 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 16 2/3 18/09 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 1 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 20 2 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 3 1/1 18/09 15:00 2
4 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 15 4 2/3 18/09 15:00 2
5 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 19 5 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
6 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 6 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
7 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 7 1/1 18/09 15:00 4
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 8 2/2 18/09 15:00 4
9 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 9 3/3 18/09 15:00 5
10 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 8 10 1/1 18/09 15:00 5
11 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 11 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
12 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 19 12 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
13 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 23 13 1/2 18/09 15:00 7
14 D Norge 27363 Tore Ingar Westby Skru BK 27 14 2/2 18/09 15:00 7
15 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 13 15 2/2 18/09 15:00 8
16 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 16 2/3 18/09 15:00 8