Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 13 1 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 23 2 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/1 16/09 14:00 1
4 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 19 4 1/2 07/09 15:00 2
5 2/2 16/09 14:00 4
5 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 6 1/2 13/09 12:00 1
7 2/2 13/09 15:00 4
6 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 23 8 1/2 18/09 15:00 7
9 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
7 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 10 1/1 13/09 15:00 4
8 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 21 11 1/1 19/09 13:00 1
9 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 12 1/1 18/09 12:00 2
10 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 2 13 1/1 13/09 12:00 2
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 1 14 1/1 13/09 12:00 5
12 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 15 1/3 13/09 12:00 1
16 2/3 13/09 15:00 2
17 3/3 19/09 13:00 6
13 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 20 18 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
19 2/3 07/09 18:00 1
20 3/3 19/09 13:00 5
14 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 21 1/1 07/09 15:00 1
15 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 22 1/3 07/09 15:00 3
23 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
24 3/3 18/09 15:00 5
16 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 14 25 1/1 07/09 15:00 6
17 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 26 1/1 18/09 15:00 2
18 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 11 27 1/1 09/09 17:00 1
19 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 28 1/1 09/09 17:00 5
20 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 20 29 1/3 07/09 15:00 4
30 2/3 09/09 14:00 4
31 3/3 16/09 14:00 3
21 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 19 32 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
33 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
34 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
22 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 35 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
36 2/2 13/09 15:00 2
23 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 37 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
38 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
24 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 39 1/2 09/09 14:00 5
40 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
25 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 41 1/1 09/09 14:00 2
26 D Norge 27362 Kai Roger Haugen Skru BK 18 42 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
27 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 22 43 1/1 09/09 14:00 6
28 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 44 1/1 09/09 17:00 4
29 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 45 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
46 2/2 09/09 17:00 3
30 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 8 47 1/2 07/09 15:00 4
48 2/2 07/09 18:00 2
31 D Norge 26850 Nasser Ali Zbib Glåmdal BK 3 49 1/1 19/09 13:00 4
32 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 25 50 1/2 09/09 14:00 1
51 2/2 09/09 17:00 4
33 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 52 1/3 07/09 15:00 2
53 2/3 09/09 14:00 1
54 3/3 16/09 14:00 4
34 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 55 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
56 2/2 19/09 13:00 4
35 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 19 57 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
58 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
36 D Norge 27400 Ove Magne Nyberget Elverum BK 17 59 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
60 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
37 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 9 61 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
62 2/2 16/09 14:00 2
38 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 20 63 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
64 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
39 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 2 65 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
66 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
40 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 14 67 1/2 09/09 14:00 6
68 2/2 19/09 13:00 1
41 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 9 69 1/2 07/09 15:00 3
70 2/2 18/09 12:00 4
42 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 8 71 1/1 18/09 15:00 5
43 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 4 72 1/3 11/09 15:00 2
73 2/3 13/09 12:00 2
74 3/3 13/09 15:00 3
44 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 13 75 1/2 09/09 17:00 1
76 2/2 18/09 15:00 8
45 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 11 77 1/2 13/09 12:00 5
78 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
46 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 79 1/3 07/09 18:00 2
80 2/3 11/09 15:00 2
81 3/3 16/09 14:00 1
47 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 82 1/3 18/09 12:00 2
83 2/3 18/09 15:00 8
84 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
48 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 15 85 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
49 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 15 86 1/3 09/09 17:00 3
87 2/3 18/09 15:00 2
88 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
50 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 23 89 1/1 18/09 12:00 3
51 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 90 1/1 18/09 15:00 4
52 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 91 1/3 09/09 14:00 4
92 2/3 18/09 12:00 1
93 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
53 E Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 6 94 1/1 09/09 14:00 5
54 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 14 95 1/3 13/09 15:00 3
96 2/3 16/09 14:00 2
97 3/3 18/09 12:00 3
55 D Norge 27363 Tore Ingar Westby Skru BK 27 98 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
99 2/2 18/09 15:00 7
56 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 100 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
57 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 8 101 1/2 09/09 14:00 2
102 2/2 19/09 13:00 5
58 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 103 1/2 18/09 12:00 1
104 2/2 18/09 15:00 4
59 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 4 105 1/2 07/09 15:00 1
106 2/2 07/09 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 13 1 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 23 2 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/1 16/09 14:00 1
4 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 19 4 1/2 07/09 15:00 2
5 2/2 16/09 14:00 4
5 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 6 1/2 13/09 12:00 1
7 2/2 13/09 15:00 4
6 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 23 8 1/2 18/09 15:00 7
9 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
7 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 10 1/1 13/09 15:00 4
8 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 21 11 1/1 19/09 13:00 1
9 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 12 1/1 18/09 12:00 2
10 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 2 13 1/1 13/09 12:00 2
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 1 14 1/1 13/09 12:00 5
12 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 15 1/3 13/09 12:00 1
16 2/3 13/09 15:00 2
17 3/3 19/09 13:00 6
13 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 20 18 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
19 2/3 07/09 18:00 1
20 3/3 19/09 13:00 5
14 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 21 1/1 07/09 15:00 1
15 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 22 1/3 07/09 15:00 3
23 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
24 3/3 18/09 15:00 5
16 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 14 25 1/1 07/09 15:00 6
17 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 26 1/1 18/09 15:00 2
18 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 11 27 1/1 09/09 17:00 1
19 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 28 1/1 09/09 17:00 5
20 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 20 29 1/3 07/09 15:00 4
30 2/3 09/09 14:00 4
31 3/3 16/09 14:00 3
21 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 19 32 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
33 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
34 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
22 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 35 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
36 2/2 13/09 15:00 2
23 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 37 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
38 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
24 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 39 1/2 09/09 14:00 5
40 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
25 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 41 1/1 09/09 14:00 2
26 D Norge 27362 Kai Roger Haugen Skru BK 18 42 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
27 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 22 43 1/1 09/09 14:00 6
28 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 44 1/1 09/09 17:00 4
29 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 45 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
46 2/2 09/09 17:00 3
30 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 8 47 1/2 07/09 15:00 4
48 2/2 07/09 18:00 2
31 D Norge 26850 Nasser Ali Zbib Glåmdal BK 3 49 1/1 19/09 13:00 4
32 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 25 50 1/2 09/09 14:00 1
51 2/2 09/09 17:00 4
33 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 52 1/3 07/09 15:00 2
53 2/3 09/09 14:00 1
54 3/3 16/09 14:00 4
34 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 55 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
56 2/2 19/09 13:00 4
35 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 19 57 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
58 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
36 D Norge 27400 Ove Magne Nyberget Elverum BK 17 59 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
60 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
37 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 9 61 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
62 2/2 16/09 14:00 2
38 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 20 63 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
64 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
39 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 2 65 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
66 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
40 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 14 67 1/2 09/09 14:00 6
68 2/2 19/09 13:00 1
41 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 9 69 1/2 07/09 15:00 3
70 2/2 18/09 12:00 4
42 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 8 71 1/1 18/09 15:00 5
43 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 4 72 1/3 11/09 15:00 2
73 2/3 13/09 12:00 2
74 3/3 13/09 15:00 3
44 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 13 75 1/2 09/09 17:00 1
76 2/2 18/09 15:00 8
45 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 11 77 1/2 13/09 12:00 5
78 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
46 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 79 1/3 07/09 18:00 2
80 2/3 11/09 15:00 2
81 3/3 16/09 14:00 1
47 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 82 1/3 18/09 12:00 2
83 2/3 18/09 15:00 8
84 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
48 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 15 85 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
49 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 15 86 1/3 09/09 17:00 3
87 2/3 18/09 15:00 2
88 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
50 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 23 89 1/1 18/09 12:00 3
51 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 90 1/1 18/09 15:00 4
52 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 91 1/3 09/09 14:00 4
92 2/3 18/09 12:00 1
93 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
53 E Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 6 94 1/1 09/09 14:00 5
54 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 14 95 1/3 13/09 15:00 3
96 2/3 16/09 14:00 2
97 3/3 18/09 12:00 3
55 D Norge 27363 Tore Ingar Westby Skru BK 27 98 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
99 2/2 18/09 15:00 7
56 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 100 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
57 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 8 101 1/2 09/09 14:00 2
102 2/2 19/09 13:00 5
58 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 103 1/2 18/09 12:00 1
104 2/2 18/09 15:00 4
59 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 4 105 1/2 07/09 15:00 1
106 2/2 07/09 18:00 1