Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 13 1 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
2 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 19 2 1/2 07/09 15:00 2
3 2/2 16/09 14:00 4
3 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 2 4 1/1 13/09 12:00 2
4 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 20 5 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
6 2/3 07/09 18:00 1
7 3/3 19/09 13:00 5
5 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 8 1/3 07/09 15:00 3
9 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
10 3/3 18/09 15:00 5
6 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 11 1/1 18/09 15:00 2
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 12 1/1 09/09 14:00 2
8 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 13 1/1 09/09 17:00 4
9 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 13 14 1/2 09/09 17:00 1
15 2/2 18/09 15:00 8
10 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 16 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 23 1 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 16/09 14:00 1
3 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 3 1/2 13/09 12:00 1
4 2/2 13/09 15:00 4
4 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 23 5 1/2 18/09 15:00 7
6 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
5 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 7 1/1 13/09 15:00 4
6 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 21 8 1/1 19/09 13:00 1
7 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 9 1/1 18/09 12:00 2
8 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 1 10 1/1 13/09 12:00 5
9 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 11 1/3 13/09 12:00 1
12 2/3 13/09 15:00 2
13 3/3 19/09 13:00 6
10 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 14 1/1 07/09 15:00 1
11 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 14 15 1/1 07/09 15:00 6
12 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 11 16 1/1 09/09 17:00 1
13 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 17 1/1 09/09 17:00 5
14 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 20 18 1/3 07/09 15:00 4
19 2/3 09/09 14:00 4
20 3/3 16/09 14:00 3
15 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 19 21 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
22 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
23 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
16 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 24 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
25 2/2 13/09 15:00 2
17 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 26 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
27 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
18 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 28 1/2 09/09 14:00 5
29 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
19 D Norge 27362 Kai Roger Haugen Skru BK 18 30 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
20 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 22 31 1/1 09/09 14:00 6
21 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 32 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
33 2/2 09/09 17:00 3
22 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 8 34 1/2 07/09 15:00 4
35 2/2 07/09 18:00 2
23 D Norge 26850 Nasser Ali Zbib Glåmdal BK 3 36 1/1 19/09 13:00 4
24 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 25 37 1/2 09/09 14:00 1
38 2/2 09/09 17:00 4
25 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 39 1/3 07/09 15:00 2
40 2/3 09/09 14:00 1
41 3/3 16/09 14:00 4
26 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 42 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
43 2/2 19/09 13:00 4
27 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 19 44 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
45 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
28 D Norge 27400 Ove Magne Nyberget Elverum BK 17 46 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
47 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
29 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 9 48 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
49 2/2 16/09 14:00 2
30 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 20 50 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
51 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
31 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 2 52 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
53 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
32 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 14 54 1/2 09/09 14:00 6
55 2/2 19/09 13:00 1
33 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 9 56 1/2 07/09 15:00 3
57 2/2 18/09 12:00 4
34 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 8 58 1/1 18/09 15:00 5
35 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 4 59 1/3 11/09 15:00 2
60 2/3 13/09 12:00 2
61 3/3 13/09 15:00 3
36 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 11 62 1/2 13/09 12:00 5
63 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
37 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 64 1/3 07/09 18:00 2
65 2/3 11/09 15:00 2
66 3/3 16/09 14:00 1
38 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 67 1/3 18/09 12:00 2
68 2/3 18/09 15:00 8
69 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
39 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 15 70 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
40 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 15 71 1/3 09/09 17:00 3
72 2/3 18/09 15:00 2
73 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
41 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 23 74 1/1 18/09 12:00 3
42 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 75 1/1 18/09 15:00 4
43 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 76 1/3 09/09 14:00 4
77 2/3 18/09 12:00 1
78 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
44 E Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 6 79 1/1 09/09 14:00 5
45 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 14 80 1/3 13/09 15:00 3
81 2/3 16/09 14:00 2
82 3/3 18/09 12:00 3
46 D Norge 27363 Tore Ingar Westby Skru BK 27 83 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
84 2/2 18/09 15:00 7
47 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 8 85 1/2 09/09 14:00 2
86 2/2 19/09 13:00 5
48 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 87 1/2 18/09 12:00 1
88 2/2 18/09 15:00 4
49 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 4 89 1/2 07/09 15:00 1
90 2/2 07/09 18:00 1