Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 25 1 1/1 16/09 14:00 1
2 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 16 2 1/1 13/09 15:00 4
3 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 10 3 1/1 18/09 12:00 2
4 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 20 4 1/3 07/09 15:00 4
5 2/3 09/09 14:00 4
6 3/3 16/09 14:00 3
5 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 21 7 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
8 2/2 13/09 15:00 2
6 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 28 9 1/3 07/09 15:00 2
10 2/3 09/09 14:00 1
11 3/3 16/09 14:00 4
7 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 16 12 1/1 18/09 15:00 4
8 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 14 13 1/3 13/09 15:00 3
14 2/3 16/09 14:00 2
15 3/3 18/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 1 1 1/1 13/09 12:00 5
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
3 2/2 09/09 17:00 3
3 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 9 4 1/2 07/09 15:00 3
5 2/2 18/09 12:00 4
4 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 4 6 1/3 11/09 15:00 2
7 2/3 13/09 12:00 2
8 3/3 13/09 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 19 1 1/2 07/09 15:00 2
2 2/2 16/09 14:00 4
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 3 1/3 13/09 12:00 1
4 2/3 13/09 15:00 2
5 3/3 19/09 13:00 6
3 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 6 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
7 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
4 D Norge 27400 Ove Magne Nyberget Elverum BK 17 8 1/2 13/09 12:00 3
9 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
5 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 9 10 1/2 07/09 18:00 3
11 2/2 16/09 14:00 2
6 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 2 12 1/2 13/09 12:00 4
13 2/2 13/09 15:00 1
7 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 27 14 1/3 07/09 18:00 2
15 2/3 11/09 15:00 2
16 3/3 16/09 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 11 1 1/1 09/09 17:00 1
2 C Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/1 09/09 17:00 5
3 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 2 3 1/1 09/09 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/1 13/09 12:00 2
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 2 1/1 07/09 15:00 1
3 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 14 3 1/1 07/09 15:00 6
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 2 4 1/1 18/09 15:00 2
5 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 28 5 1/1 09/09 14:00 2
6 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/2 07/09 15:00 4
7 2/2 07/09 18:00 2
7 D Norge 26850 Nasser Ali Zbib Glåmdal BK 3 8 1/1 19/09 13:00 4
8 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 18/09 12:00 2
10 2/3 18/09 15:00 8
11 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
9 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 15 12 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
10 E Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 6 13 1/1 09/09 14:00 5
11 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 14 1/2 18/09 12:00 1
15 2/2 18/09 15:00 4
12 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 4 16 1/2 07/09 15:00 1
17 2/2 07/09 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 11 1 1/2 13/09 12:00 5
2 2/2 13/09 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 19 1 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
2 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 23 1 1/1 18/09 12:00 4
2 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 23 2 1/1 18/09 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 10 1 1/3 09/09 14:00 4
2 2/3 18/09 12:00 1
3 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 20 1 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
2 2/3 07/09 18:00 1
3 3/3 19/09 13:00 5
2 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 22 4 1/1 09/09 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 1 1/2 09/09 14:00 5
2 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
2 D Norge 27362 Kai Roger Haugen Skru BK 18 3 1/1 09/09 14:00 3
3 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 20 4 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
5 2/2 18/09 15:00 1
4 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 14 6 1/2 09/09 14:00 6
7 2/2 19/09 13:00 1
5 D Norge 27363 Tore Ingar Westby Skru BK 27 8 1/2 09/09 14:00 7
9 2/2 18/09 15:00 7
6 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 8 10 1/2 09/09 14:00 2
11 2/2 19/09 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 13 1 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 14 2 1/3 07/09 15:00 3
3 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
4 3/3 18/09 15:00 5
3 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 19 5 1/3 07/09 15:00 5
6 2/3 09/09 17:00 2
7 3/3 18/09 15:00 3
4 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 13 8 1/2 09/09 17:00 1
9 2/2 18/09 15:00 8
5 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 15 10 1/3 09/09 17:00 3
11 2/3 18/09 15:00 2
12 3/3 19/09 13:00 2
6 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 13 13 1/1 11/09 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 13/09 12:00 1
2 2/2 13/09 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 21 1 1/1 19/09 13:00 1
2 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 25 2 1/2 09/09 14:00 1
3 2/2 09/09 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 23 1 1/2 18/09 15:00 7
2 2/2 19/09 13:00 3
2 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 3 1/2 18/09 15:00 6
4 2/2 19/09 13:00 4
3 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 8 5 1/1 18/09 15:00 5