Resultater - Elverum Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
3 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
4 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
5 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
5 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 10 6 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
7 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
8 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
6 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
7 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 11 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
8 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
9 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
10 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
15 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
11 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 16 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
17 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
12 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 18 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
19 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
20 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
13 C Norge 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 21 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
14 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
23 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
15 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 24 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
25 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
16 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
27 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
17 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 28 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
18 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 29 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
19 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 30 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
20 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 31 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
21 B Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 32 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
33 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
22 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 34 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
35 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
23 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 36 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
37 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
38 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
24 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 39 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
40 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
25 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 41 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
42 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
26 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 43 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
44 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
27 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 45 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
28 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 46 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
29 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 47 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
48 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
30 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 49 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
31 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 50 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
32 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
33 D Norge 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 52 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
34 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 53 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
35 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 54 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
36 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 55 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
37 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 56 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
38 A Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 57 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
39 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 58 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
59 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
40 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 60 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
41 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 61 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
62 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
42 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 63 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
64 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
43 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
44 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 66 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
67 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
45 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 68 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
46 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 69 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
47 C Norge 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 70 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
48 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 71 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
49 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 72 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
73 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
50 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 5 74 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
75 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
51 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 76 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
52 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 77 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
78 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
53 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 79 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
54 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 80 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3