Resultater - Elverum Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 2 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
3 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 10 3 1/2 03/02 19:00 0
4 2/2 07/02 14:00 0
4 E Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 20 5 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
5 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 6 1/2 06/02 18:00 0
7 2/2 07/02 14:00 0
6 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 8 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
7 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
8 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
9 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 11 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
10 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
11 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
12 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
13 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/2 03/02 19:00 0
16 2/2 06/02 18:00 0
14 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 17 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
15 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 18 1/1 03/02 16:00 0
16 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 5 19 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
17 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 20 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
18 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 21 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
19 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
20 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 23 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
21 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/2 22/02 12:00 0
25 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
22 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 26 1/1 03/02 16:00 0
23 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 27 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
24 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 28 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
25 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 29 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
26 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 30 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
27 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 31 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
28 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 32 1/2 03/02 19:00 0
33 2/2 14/02 14:00 0
29 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 34 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
30 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 35 1/1 06/02 18:00 0
31 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 36 1/2 22/02 12:00 0
37 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
32 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 38 1/1 03/02 19:00 0
33 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 39 1/2 22/02 12:00 0
40 2/2 22/02 15:00 0