Resultater - Elverum Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
3 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
4 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 10 4 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
5 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
6 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
5 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 7 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
8 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
7 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
12 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
8 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
9 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 14 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
10 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 15 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
16 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
11 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 17 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
12 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 18 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
13 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 19 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
20 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
14 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 21 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
22 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
2 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
2 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
3 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
4 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
5 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
7 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
6 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 8 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
9 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
7 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 10 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
11 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
12 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
8 C Norge 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
9 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
15 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
10 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 16 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
11 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 17 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
12 B Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 18 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
19 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
13 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 20 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
21 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
14 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 22 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
23 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
24 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
15 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 25 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
26 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
16 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 27 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
28 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
17 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 29 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
18 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 30 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
31 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
19 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 32 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
20 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 33 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
21 D Norge 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 34 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
22 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 35 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
23 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 36 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
24 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 37 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
25 A Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 38 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
26 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 39 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
40 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
27 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 41 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
28 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 42 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
43 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
29 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
45 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
30 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 46 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
31 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 47 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
32 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 48 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
33 C Norge 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 49 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
34 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 50 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
35 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 51 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
52 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
36 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 5 53 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
54 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
37 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 55 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
38 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 56 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
39 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 57 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3