Resultater - Elverum Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
2 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
2 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 4 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
4 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 5 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
5 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 6 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
2 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
3 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
4 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
7 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 10 1 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
2 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
2 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 4 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
5 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
3 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 6 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
7 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
8 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
4 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 9 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
10 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
11 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
5 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 12 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
6 D Norge 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 13 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
7 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 14 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
8 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 15 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
9 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 16 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
10 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 17 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
18 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
2 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
3 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
4 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 5 4 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
5 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
2 C Norge 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
4 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
6 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
5 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
6 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 8 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
7 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
8 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
11 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
9 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
10 C Norge 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
11 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
12 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 1 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
2 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 3 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
4 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 1 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 2 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 3 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
6 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
5 B Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 7 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
8 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
7 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
12 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
8 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 13 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
14 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
9 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 15 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
16 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
10 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 17 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
18 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
11 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 19 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
12 B Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 20 1/1 10/02 18:00 4