Resultater - Flint Cup - Innledende - 2020-02-22 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 1
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 2 1/4 22/02 10:00 1
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 2/2 22/02 10:00 2
4 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 4 2/3 22/02 10:00 2
5 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
6 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 6 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
7 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
8 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 8 2/3 22/02 10:00 4
9 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 9 3/3 22/02 10:00 5
10 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 10 1/4 22/02 10:00 5
11 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
12 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 12 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
13 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 13 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
14 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 14 1/4 22/02 10:00 7
15 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 15 3/4 22/02 10:00 8
16 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 16 1/2 22/02 10:00 8
17 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 17 3/4 22/02 10:00 9
18 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 18 1/4 22/02 10:00 9
19 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 19 2/2 22/02 10:00 10
20 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 20 3/3 22/02 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 1
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 2 1/4 22/02 10:00 1
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 2/2 22/02 10:00 2
4 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 4 2/3 22/02 10:00 2
5 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 5 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
6 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 6 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
7 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
8 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 8 2/3 22/02 10:00 4
9 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 9 3/3 22/02 10:00 5
10 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 10 1/4 22/02 10:00 5
11 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
12 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 12 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
13 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 13 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
14 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 14 1/4 22/02 10:00 7
15 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 15 3/4 22/02 10:00 8
16 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 16 1/2 22/02 10:00 8
17 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 17 3/4 22/02 10:00 9
18 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 18 1/4 22/02 10:00 9
19 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 19 2/2 22/02 10:00 10
20 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 20 3/3 22/02 10:00 10