Resultater - Flint Cup - Innledende - 2020-02-22 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 22/02 13:00 1
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/3 22/02 13:00 1
3 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 5 3 1/3 22/02 13:00 2
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 15 4 1/1 22/02 13:00 2
5 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 5 3/3 22/02 13:00 3
6 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 6 1/3 22/02 13:00 3
7 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 7 1/1 22/02 13:00 4
8 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 8 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
9 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 9 2/2 22/02 13:00 5
10 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 10 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
11 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 11 2/4 22/02 13:00 6
12 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 12 1/1 22/02 13:00 6
13 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 13 2/2 22/02 13:00 7
14 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 14 2/4 22/02 13:00 7
15 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 15 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
16 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 16 3/3 22/02 13:00 8
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
18 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 18 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
19 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 19 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
20 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 20 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 22/02 13:00 1
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/3 22/02 13:00 1
3 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 5 3 1/3 22/02 13:00 2
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 15 4 1/1 22/02 13:00 2
5 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 5 3/3 22/02 13:00 3
6 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 6 1/3 22/02 13:00 3
7 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 7 1/1 22/02 13:00 4
8 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 8 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
9 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 9 2/2 22/02 13:00 5
10 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 10 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
11 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 11 2/4 22/02 13:00 6
12 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 12 1/1 22/02 13:00 6
13 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 13 2/2 22/02 13:00 7
14 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 14 2/4 22/02 13:00 7
15 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 15 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
16 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 16 3/3 22/02 13:00 8
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
18 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 18 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
19 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 19 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
20 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 20 2/3 22/02 13:00 10