Resultater - Flint Cup - Innledende - 2020-02-23 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 2/2 23/02 13:00 9 2019-12-10 13:59:57
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 3/3 23/02 13:00 5 2019-12-10 14:16:00
3 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 3 2/2 23/02 13:00 1 2019-12-10 14:23:03
4 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 4 3/3 23/02 13:00 7 2019-12-10 17:33:05
5 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 10 5 3/3 23/02 13:00 6 2019-12-10 18:50:22
6 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 6 2/2 23/02 13:00 9 2019-12-11 07:53:18
7 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 2/2 23/02 13:00 3 2019-12-11 07:53:27
8 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 8 2/2 23/02 13:00 8 2019-12-11 07:53:46
9 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 9 2/2 23/02 13:00 1 2019-12-11 07:53:57
10 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 10 2/2 23/02 13:00 2 2019-12-11 22:27:01
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 11 4/4 23/02 13:00 3 2019-12-12 01:16:01
12 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 12 4/4 23/02 13:00 10 2019-12-16 09:57:05
13 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 10 13 1/1 23/02 13:00 7 2019-12-26 18:28:24
14 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 14 3/3 23/02 13:00 8 2020-01-09 16:52:11
15 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 15 4/4 23/02 13:00 2 2020-01-17 13:21:23
16 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 16 3/3 23/02 13:00 5 2020-02-22 11:40:36
17 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 17 4/4 23/02 13:00 4 2020-02-22 15:37:54
18 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 18 3/3 23/02 13:00 4 2020-02-22 16:33:12
19 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 19 4/4 23/02 13:00 6 2020-02-23 12:18:09
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 2/2 23/02 13:00 9 2019-12-10 13:59:57
2 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 3/3 23/02 13:00 5 2019-12-10 14:16:00
3 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 3 2/2 23/02 13:00 1 2019-12-10 14:23:03
4 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 4 3/3 23/02 13:00 7 2019-12-10 17:33:05
5 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 10 5 3/3 23/02 13:00 6 2019-12-10 18:50:22
6 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 6 2/2 23/02 13:00 9 2019-12-11 07:53:18
7 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 7 2/2 23/02 13:00 3 2019-12-11 07:53:27
8 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 8 2/2 23/02 13:00 8 2019-12-11 07:53:46
9 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 9 2/2 23/02 13:00 1 2019-12-11 07:53:57
10 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 10 2/2 23/02 13:00 2 2019-12-11 22:27:01
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 11 4/4 23/02 13:00 3 2019-12-12 01:16:01
12 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 12 4/4 23/02 13:00 10 2019-12-16 09:57:05
13 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 10 13 1/1 23/02 13:00 7 2019-12-26 18:28:24
14 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 14 3/3 23/02 13:00 8 2020-01-09 16:52:11
15 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 15 4/4 23/02 13:00 2 2020-01-17 13:21:23
16 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 16 3/3 23/02 13:00 5 2020-02-22 11:40:36
17 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 17 4/4 23/02 13:00 4 2020-02-22 15:37:54
18 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 18 3/3 23/02 13:00 4 2020-02-22 16:33:12
19 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 19 4/4 23/02 13:00 6 2020-02-23 12:18:09