Resultater - Flint Cup - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 23/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
2 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 3 1/2 20/02 18:00 3
4 2/2 22/02 10:00 10
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/2 23/02 10:00 8
6 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
4 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/2 20/02 18:00 6
8 2/2 22/02 10:00 2
5 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 10 9 1/2 20/02 18:00 5
10 2/2 21/02 18:00 3
6 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 18 11 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
7 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 10 12 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
8 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 13 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
14 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
15 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
9 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 16 1/3 20/02 18:00 5
17 2/3 21/02 18:00 5
18 3/3 22/02 10:00 5
10 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 19 1/2 23/02 10:00 4
20 2/2 23/02 13:00 3
11 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 5 21 1/3 22/02 13:00 2
22 2/3 23/02 10:00 9
23 3/3 23/02 13:00 6
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 24 1/3 21/02 18:00 6
25 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
26 3/3 23/02 13:00 4
13 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 27 1/1 20/02 18:00 4
14 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 28 1/2 22/02 10:00 1
29 2/2 22/02 13:00 5
15 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 30 1/1 20/02 18:00 1
16 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 31 1/4 20/02 18:00 1
32 2/4 21/02 18:00 5
33 3/4 22/02 10:00 8
34 4/4 23/02 10:00 7
17 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 35 1/2 20/02 18:00 2
36 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
18 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 37 1/2 23/02 10:00 10
38 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
19 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 39 1/2 23/02 10:00 6
40 2/2 23/02 13:00 8
20 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 41 1/4 20/02 18:00 3
42 2/4 21/02 18:00 1
43 3/4 22/02 10:00 9
44 4/4 23/02 13:00 6
21 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 45 1/4 22/02 10:00 1
46 2/4 22/02 13:00 6
47 3/4 23/02 10:00 7
48 4/4 23/02 13:00 2
22 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 49 1/4 22/02 10:00 7
50 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
51 3/4 23/02 10:00 1
52 4/4 23/02 13:00 3
23 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 53 1/2 23/02 10:00 3
54 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
24 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 55 1/1 21/02 18:00 1
25 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 56 1/3 20/02 18:00 7
57 2/3 22/02 10:00 2
58 3/3 22/02 13:00 3
26 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 59 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
60 2/2 22/02 13:00 7
27 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 61 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
62 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
28 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 63 1/3 22/02 13:00 3
64 2/3 23/02 10:00 10
65 3/3 23/02 13:00 7
29 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 66 1/3 20/02 18:00 6
67 2/3 21/02 18:00 4
68 3/3 22/02 10:00 10
30 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 69 1/1 22/02 13:00 6
31 C Norge 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 10 70 1/1 21/02 18:00 3
32 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 71 1/2 22/02 10:00 8
72 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
33 D Norge 27250 Rene Wagner Haugesund BK 15 73 1/1 20/02 18:00 2
34 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 74 1/2 20/02 18:00 4
75 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
35 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 76 1/2 23/02 10:00 9
77 2/2 23/02 13:00 2
36 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 78 1/4 22/02 10:00 5
79 2/4 22/02 13:00 7
80 3/4 23/02 10:00 4
81 4/4 23/02 13:00 4
37 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 82 1/3 22/02 13:00 1
83 2/3 23/02 10:00 5
84 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
38 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 85 1/4 22/02 10:00 9
86 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
87 3/4 23/02 10:00 8
88 4/4 23/02 13:00 10
39 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 89 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
90 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
91 3/3 23/02 13:00 8
40 C Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 10 92 1/2 20/02 18:00 7
93 2/2 21/02 18:00 6
41 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 94 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
42 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 95 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
96 2/3 22/02 10:00 4
97 3/3 22/02 13:00 8
43 D Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 15 98 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 22/02 13:00 4
2 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 10 2 1/1 23/02 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
2 D Norge 27101 Kristian Østebøvik Sætre Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
3 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 3 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 15 4 1/1 22/02 13:00 2
5 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 5 1/1 22/02 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 23/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
2 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 3 1/2 20/02 18:00 3
4 2/2 22/02 10:00 10
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/2 23/02 10:00 8
6 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
4 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/2 20/02 18:00 6
8 2/2 22/02 10:00 2
5 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 10 9 1/2 20/02 18:00 5
10 2/2 21/02 18:00 3
6 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 18 11 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
7 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 10 12 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
8 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 13 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
14 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
15 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
9 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 16 1/3 20/02 18:00 5
17 2/3 21/02 18:00 5
18 3/3 22/02 10:00 5
10 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 19 1/2 23/02 10:00 4
20 2/2 23/02 13:00 3
11 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 5 21 1/3 22/02 13:00 2
22 2/3 23/02 10:00 9
23 3/3 23/02 13:00 6
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 24 1/3 21/02 18:00 6
25 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
26 3/3 23/02 13:00 4
13 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 27 1/1 20/02 18:00 4
14 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 28 1/2 22/02 10:00 1
29 2/2 22/02 13:00 5
15 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 30 1/1 20/02 18:00 1
16 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 31 1/4 20/02 18:00 1
32 2/4 21/02 18:00 5
33 3/4 22/02 10:00 8
34 4/4 23/02 10:00 7
17 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 35 1/2 20/02 18:00 2
36 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
18 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 37 1/2 23/02 10:00 10
38 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
19 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 39 1/2 23/02 10:00 6
40 2/2 23/02 13:00 8
20 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 41 1/4 20/02 18:00 3
42 2/4 21/02 18:00 1
43 3/4 22/02 10:00 9
44 4/4 23/02 13:00 6
21 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 45 1/4 22/02 10:00 1
46 2/4 22/02 13:00 6
47 3/4 23/02 10:00 7
48 4/4 23/02 13:00 2
22 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 49 1/4 22/02 10:00 7
50 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
51 3/4 23/02 10:00 1
52 4/4 23/02 13:00 3
23 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 53 1/2 23/02 10:00 3
54 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
24 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 55 1/1 21/02 18:00 1
25 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 56 1/3 20/02 18:00 7
57 2/3 22/02 10:00 2
58 3/3 22/02 13:00 3
26 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 59 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
60 2/2 22/02 13:00 7
27 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 61 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
62 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
28 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 63 1/3 22/02 13:00 3
64 2/3 23/02 10:00 10
65 3/3 23/02 13:00 7
29 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 66 1/3 20/02 18:00 6
67 2/3 21/02 18:00 4
68 3/3 22/02 10:00 10
30 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 69 1/1 22/02 13:00 6
31 C Norge 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 10 70 1/1 21/02 18:00 3
32 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 71 1/2 22/02 10:00 8
72 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
33 D Norge 27250 Rene Wagner Haugesund BK 15 73 1/1 20/02 18:00 2
34 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 74 1/2 20/02 18:00 4
75 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
35 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 76 1/2 23/02 10:00 9
77 2/2 23/02 13:00 2
36 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 78 1/4 22/02 10:00 5
79 2/4 22/02 13:00 7
80 3/4 23/02 10:00 4
81 4/4 23/02 13:00 4
37 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 82 1/3 22/02 13:00 1
83 2/3 23/02 10:00 5
84 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
38 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 85 1/4 22/02 10:00 9
86 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
87 3/4 23/02 10:00 8
88 4/4 23/02 13:00 10
39 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 89 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
90 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
91 3/3 23/02 13:00 8
40 C Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 10 92 1/2 20/02 18:00 7
93 2/2 21/02 18:00 6
41 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 94 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
42 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 95 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
96 2/3 22/02 10:00 4
97 3/3 22/02 13:00 8
43 D Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 15 98 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 22/02 13:00 4
2 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 10 2 1/1 23/02 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
2 D Norge 27101 Kristian Østebøvik Sætre Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
3 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 3 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 15 4 1/1 22/02 13:00 2
5 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 5 1/1 22/02 13:00 1