Resultater - Flint Cup - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 1 1/4 22/02 10:00 5
2 2/4 22/02 13:00 7
3 3/4 23/02 10:00 4
4 4/4 23/02 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 23/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
2 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 10 3 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
3 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 5 4 1/3 22/02 13:00 2
5 2/3 23/02 10:00 9
6 3/3 23/02 13:00 6
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/2 20/02 18:00 4
8 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
5 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 9 1/2 23/02 10:00 9
10 2/2 23/02 13:00 2
6 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 11 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
7 D Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 15 12 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 1
2 2/3 23/02 10:00 5
3 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 1 1/2 20/02 18:00 3
2 2/2 22/02 10:00 10
2 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 1/2 20/02 18:00 6
4 2/2 22/02 10:00 2
3 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 10 5 1/2 20/02 18:00 5
6 2/2 21/02 18:00 3
4 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 18 7 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
5 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
9 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
10 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
6 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 11 1/3 20/02 18:00 5
12 2/3 21/02 18:00 5
13 3/3 22/02 10:00 5
7 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 14 1/4 20/02 18:00 1
15 2/4 21/02 18:00 5
16 3/4 22/02 10:00 8
17 4/4 23/02 10:00 7
8 D Norge 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 18 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
9 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 19 1/2 20/02 18:00 2
20 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
10 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 21 1/4 20/02 18:00 3
22 2/4 21/02 18:00 1
23 3/4 22/02 10:00 9
24 4/4 23/02 13:00 6
11 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 25 1/1 21/02 18:00 1
12 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 26 1/3 20/02 18:00 7
27 2/3 22/02 10:00 2
28 3/3 22/02 13:00 3
13 D Norge 27101 Kristian Østebøvik Sætre Haugesund BK 15 29 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
14 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 30 1/3 20/02 18:00 6
31 2/3 21/02 18:00 4
32 3/3 22/02 10:00 10
15 C Norge 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 10 33 1/1 21/02 18:00 3
16 D Norge 27250 Rene Wagner Haugesund BK 15 34 1/1 20/02 18:00 2
17 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 35 1/1 22/02 13:00 1
18 C Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 10 36 1/2 20/02 18:00 7
37 2/2 21/02 18:00 6
19 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 38 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
39 2/3 22/02 10:00 4
40 3/3 22/02 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 21/02 18:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
3 3/3 23/02 13:00 4
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 4 1/1 22/02 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 5
2 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
4 2/2 22/02 13:00 7
3 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 5 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
6 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
4 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
9 3/3 23/02 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/4 22/02 10:00 9
4 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
5 3/4 23/02 10:00 8
6 4/4 23/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 3
2 2/3 23/02 10:00 10
3 3/3 23/02 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 23/02 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 23/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 3 1/2 23/02 10:00 4
4 2/2 23/02 13:00 3
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 5 1/1 20/02 18:00 4
4 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 6 1/1 20/02 18:00 1
5 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 7 1/2 23/02 10:00 10
8 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
6 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 9 1/2 23/02 10:00 6
10 2/2 23/02 13:00 8
7 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 11 1/2 23/02 10:00 3
12 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
8 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 13 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 22/02 13:00 4
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 2 1/4 22/02 10:00 1
3 2/4 22/02 13:00 6
4 3/4 23/02 10:00 7
5 4/4 23/02 13:00 2
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 6 1/4 22/02 10:00 7
7 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
8 3/4 23/02 10:00 1
9 4/4 23/02 13:00 3
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 15 10 1/1 22/02 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 13 1 1/4 22/02 10:00 5
2 2/4 22/02 13:00 7
3 3/4 23/02 10:00 4
4 4/4 23/02 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 23/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
2 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 10 3 1/1 23/02 10:00 3
3 B Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 5 4 1/3 22/02 13:00 2
5 2/3 23/02 10:00 9
6 3/3 23/02 13:00 6
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/2 20/02 18:00 4
8 2/2 22/02 10:00 4
5 A Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 9 1/2 23/02 10:00 9
10 2/2 23/02 13:00 2
6 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 11 1/1 23/02 10:00 5
7 D Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 15 12 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 1
2 2/3 23/02 10:00 5
3 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26802 Ann Kristin Johansen Haugesund BK 23 1 1/2 20/02 18:00 3
2 2/2 22/02 10:00 10
2 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 3 1/2 20/02 18:00 6
4 2/2 22/02 10:00 2
3 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 10 5 1/2 20/02 18:00 5
6 2/2 21/02 18:00 3
4 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 18 7 1/1 23/02 10:00 6
5 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 22/02 10:00 7
9 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
10 3/3 23/02 13:00 5
6 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 11 1/3 20/02 18:00 5
12 2/3 21/02 18:00 5
13 3/3 22/02 10:00 5
7 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 14 1/4 20/02 18:00 1
15 2/4 21/02 18:00 5
16 3/4 22/02 10:00 8
17 4/4 23/02 10:00 7
8 D Norge 26971 Jacob Ruud Lillesund Haugesund BK 15 18 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
9 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 10 19 1/2 20/02 18:00 2
20 2/2 22/02 10:00 3
10 C Norge 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 21 1/4 20/02 18:00 3
22 2/4 21/02 18:00 1
23 3/4 22/02 10:00 9
24 4/4 23/02 13:00 6
11 E Norge 27229 Kjersti Våge Pensgaard Haugesund BK 28 25 1/1 21/02 18:00 1
12 D Norge 26656 Kristian Olsen Haugesund BK 15 26 1/3 20/02 18:00 7
27 2/3 22/02 10:00 2
28 3/3 22/02 13:00 3
13 D Norge 27101 Kristian Østebøvik Sætre Haugesund BK 15 29 1/1 21/02 18:00 2
14 A Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 30 1/3 20/02 18:00 6
31 2/3 21/02 18:00 4
32 3/3 22/02 10:00 10
15 C Norge 27110 Ole Johan Olsen Haugesund BK 10 33 1/1 21/02 18:00 3
16 D Norge 27250 Rene Wagner Haugesund BK 15 34 1/1 20/02 18:00 2
17 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 15 35 1/1 22/02 13:00 1
18 C Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 10 36 1/2 20/02 18:00 7
37 2/2 21/02 18:00 6
19 B Norge 13414 Øivind Pettersen Haugesund BK 5 38 1/3 21/02 18:00 4
39 2/3 22/02 10:00 4
40 3/3 22/02 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 21/02 18:00 6
2 2/3 22/02 13:00 10
3 3/3 23/02 13:00 4
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 4 1/1 22/02 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 1
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 5
2 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
4 2/2 22/02 13:00 7
3 B Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 5 5 1/2 22/02 10:00 6
6 2/2 22/02 13:00 8
4 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/3 22/02 10:00 3
8 2/3 22/02 13:00 5
9 3/3 23/02 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 22/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 22/02 13:00 4
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/4 22/02 10:00 9
4 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
5 3/4 23/02 10:00 8
6 4/4 23/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 10 1 1/3 22/02 13:00 3
2 2/3 23/02 10:00 10
3 3/3 23/02 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 23/02 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 23/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 23/02 13:00 9
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 3 1/2 23/02 10:00 4
4 2/2 23/02 13:00 3
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 5 1/1 20/02 18:00 4
4 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 6 1/1 20/02 18:00 1
5 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 5 7 1/2 23/02 10:00 10
8 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
6 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 9 1/2 23/02 10:00 6
10 2/2 23/02 13:00 8
7 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 11 1/2 23/02 10:00 3
12 2/2 23/02 13:00 1
8 D Norge 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 13 1/1 23/02 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 22/02 13:00 4
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 2 1/4 22/02 10:00 1
3 2/4 22/02 13:00 6
4 3/4 23/02 10:00 7
5 4/4 23/02 13:00 2
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 6 1/4 22/02 10:00 7
7 2/4 22/02 13:00 9
8 3/4 23/02 10:00 1
9 4/4 23/02 13:00 3
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 15 10 1/1 22/02 13:00 2