Resultater - Glåmdal Trippel`n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 25/07 14:00 3
2 2/3 25/07 15:15 5
3 3/3 25/07 16:45 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/7 29/07 17:00 7
2 2/7 29/07 18:15 5
3 3/7 29/07 19:45 1
4 4/7 01/08 13:00 4
5 5/7 01/08 14:15 6
6 6/7 01/08 15:45 5
7 7/7 01/08 17:00 4
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/6 01/08 13:00 5
9 2/6 01/08 14:15 4
10 3/6 * 05/08 19:45 6
11 4/6 08/08 12:30 3
12 5/6 08/08 13:45 1
13 6/6 08/08 15:15 3
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 14 1/5 25/07 14:00 1
15 2/5 25/07 15:15 1
16 3/5 25/07 16:45 8
17 4/5 29/07 17:00 6
18 5/5 29/07 19:45 4
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 19 1/4 01/08 13:00 1
20 2/4 01/08 14:15 1
21 3/4 01/08 15:45 4
22 4/4 01/08 17:00 1
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/7 25/07 14:00 5
24 2/7 25/07 15:15 2
25 3/7 25/07 16:45 3
26 4/7 01/08 13:00 4
27 5/7 01/08 14:15 3
28 6/7 01/08 15:45 1
29 7/7 01/08 17:00 3
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 30 1/5 29/07 17:00 5
31 2/5 29/07 18:15 4
32 3/5 29/07 19:45 6
33 4/5 05/08 17:00 6
34 5/5 05/08 18:15 8
7 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 35 1/4 01/08 13:00 2
36 2/4 01/08 14:15 6
37 3/4 01/08 15:45 5
38 4/4 01/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/4 01/08 13:00 2
2 2/4 01/08 14:15 8
3 3/4 02/08 13:00 5
4 4/4 02/08 14:15 2
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/5 29/07 17:00 2
6 2/5 29/07 18:15 3
7 3/5 29/07 19:45 3
8 4/5 07/08 18:00 5
9 5/5 07/08 19:15 8
3 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/4 01/08 13:00 8
11 2/4 01/08 14:15 2
12 3/4 02/08 13:00 2
13 4/4 02/08 14:15 3
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/6 29/07 17:00 4
15 2/6 29/07 18:15 2
16 3/6 29/07 19:45 4
17 4/6 02/08 13:00 3
18 5/6 02/08 14:15 3
19 6/6 02/08 15:45 8
5 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 1/6 29/07 17:00 8
21 2/6 29/07 18:15 7
22 3/6 29/07 19:45 1
23 4/6 02/08 13:00 1
24 5/6 02/08 14:15 5
25 6/6 02/08 15:45 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 1 1/3 05/08 17:00 2
2 2/3 05/08 18:15 6
3 3/3 05/08 19:45 2
2 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 4 1/6 29/07 17:00 6
5 2/6 29/07 18:15 3
6 3/6 29/07 19:45 8
7 4/6 05/08 17:00 3
8 5/6 05/08 18:15 3
9 6/6 05/08 19:45 3
3 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 10 1/3 29/07 17:00 4
11 2/3 29/07 18:15 1
12 3/3 29/07 19:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 07/08 18:00 8
2 2/4 07/08 19:15 2
3 3/4 08/08 12:30 4
4 4/4 08/08 13:45 2
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 5 1/3 07/08 18:00 7
6 2/3 07/08 19:15 5
7 3/3 08/08 15:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/3 29/07 17:00 8
2 2/3 29/07 18:15 1
3 3/3 29/07 19:45 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/4 05/08 17:00 1
2 2/4 05/08 18:15 1
3 3/4 07/08 18:00 7
4 4/4 07/08 19:15 3
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/6 29/07 17:00 5
6 2/6 29/07 18:15 5
7 3/6 01/08 17:00 3
8 4/6 02/08 13:00 3
9 5/6 * 02/08 14:15 1
10 6/6 02/08 15:45 3
3 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 15 11 1/6 29/07 18:15 7
12 2/6 29/07 19:45 6
13 3/6 02/08 13:00 4
14 4/6 02/08 14:15 6
15 5/6 05/08 19:45 4
16 6/6 07/08 18:00 2
4 B Norge 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/5 05/08 17:00 6
18 2/5 05/08 18:15 2
19 3/5 05/08 19:45 1
20 4/5 07/08 19:15 4
21 5/5 07/08 20:30 1
5 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/8 05/08 17:00 4
23 2/8 05/08 18:15 7
24 3/8 05/08 19:45 6
25 4/8 07/08 18:00 1
26 5/8 07/08 19:15 2
27 6/8 08/08 12:30 1
28 7/8 08/08 13:45 4
29 8/8 08/08 15:15 2
6 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 30 1/3 25/07 14:00 4
31 2/3 29/07 18:15 8
32 3/3 02/08 14:15 4
7 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 33 1/3 05/08 17:00 3
34 2/3 05/08 18:15 5
35 3/3 05/08 19:45 4
8 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 36 1/3 29/07 19:45 8
37 2/3 02/08 15:45 2
38 3/3 02/08 17:00 1
9 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 39 1/3 29/07 17:00 1
40 2/3 29/07 18:15 6
41 3/3 29/07 19:45 5
10 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 42 1/4 05/08 17:00 5
43 2/4 05/08 18:15 1
44 3/4 07/08 18:00 4
45 4/4 07/08 19:15 1
11 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 46 1/6 29/07 17:00 7
47 2/6 29/07 18:15 4
48 3/6 01/08 17:00 5
49 4/6 02/08 13:00 4
50 5/6 02/08 14:15 5
51 6/6 02/08 15:45 1
12 B Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 5 52 1/6 25/07 15:15 1
53 2/6 25/07 16:45 2
54 3/6 02/08 15:45 7
55 4/6 02/08 17:00 2
56 5/6 05/08 17:00 5
57 6/6 05/08 18:15 3
13 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 58 1/7 29/07 17:00 3
59 2/7 29/07 18:15 2
60 3/7 29/07 19:45 2
61 4/7 05/08 18:15 6
62 5/7 05/08 19:45 8
63 6/7 07/08 18:00 1
64 7/7 07/08 19:15 6
14 D Norge 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 15 65 1/4 02/08 13:00 1
66 2/4 02/08 14:15 6
67 3/4 05/08 18:15 4
68 4/4 05/08 19:45 2
15 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 69 1/3 07/08 18:00 3
70 2/3 07/08 20:30 3
71 3/3 08/08 12:30 2
16 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 72 1/5 25/07 14:00 1
73 2/5 25/07 15:15 6
74 3/5 25/07 16:45 7
75 4/5 02/08 13:00 6
76 5/5 02/08 14:15 4
17 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 77 1/3 29/07 17:00 2
78 2/3 29/07 18:15 6
79 3/3 29/07 19:45 3
18 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 80 1/7 29/07 17:00 3
81 2/7 29/07 18:15 8
82 3/7 29/07 19:45 7
83 4/7 02/08 13:00 2
84 5/7 02/08 14:15 1
85 6/7 05/08 19:45 3
86 7/7 07/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 10 1 1/3 25/07 14:00 4
2 2/3 25/07 15:15 6
3 3/3 25/07 16:45 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 20 1 1/3 02/08 13:00 5
2 2/3 02/08 15:45 3
3 3/3 02/08 17:00 3
2 C Norge 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 4 1/3 02/08 13:00 6
5 2/3 02/08 15:45 1
6 3/3 02/08 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/6 07/08 18:00 2
2 2/6 07/08 19:15 8
3 3/6 07/08 20:30 3
4 4/6 08/08 12:30 1
5 5/6 08/08 13:45 3
6 6/6 08/08 15:15 4
2 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/6 07/08 18:00 4
8 2/6 07/08 19:15 1
9 3/6 07/08 20:30 4
10 4/6 08/08 12:30 4
11 5/6 08/08 13:45 4
12 6/6 08/08 15:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 1 1/4 25/07 14:00 2
2 2/4 25/07 15:15 3
3 3/4 07/08 18:00 3
4 4/4 07/08 19:15 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/6 01/08 13:00 3
2 2/6 01/08 14:15 4
3 3/6 01/08 15:45 3
4 4/6 01/08 17:00 5
5 5/6 08/08 13:45 3
6 6/6 08/08 15:15 3
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 7 1/4 01/08 13:00 1
8 2/4 01/08 14:15 7
9 3/4 01/08 15:45 1
10 4/4 01/08 17:00 1
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 11 1/4 01/08 13:00 5
12 2/4 01/08 14:15 7
13 3/4 01/08 15:45 4
14 4/4 01/08 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 1 1/3 08/08 12:30 2
2 2/3 08/08 13:45 2
3 3/3 08/08 15:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 1 1/3 25/07 14:00 6
2 2/3 25/07 15:15 4
3 3/3 25/07 16:45 1
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 4 1/3 02/08 14:15 2
5 2/3 02/08 15:45 8
6 3/3 02/08 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/6 25/07 14:00 5
2 2/6 25/07 16:45 1
3 3/6 29/07 17:00 1
4 4/6 01/08 13:00 7
5 5/6 01/08 14:15 1
6 6/6 01/08 15:45 2
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 7 1/3 25/07 14:00 2
8 2/3 25/07 15:15 3
9 3/3 25/07 16:45 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/5 01/08 13:00 7
2 2/5 01/08 14:15 5
3 3/5 01/08 15:45 6
4 4/5 05/08 18:15 4
5 5/5 05/08 19:45 5
2 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 6 1/3 01/08 13:00 3
7 2/3 01/08 14:15 2
8 3/3 01/08 15:45 2
3 B Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 9 1/3 01/08 13:00 6
10 2/3 01/08 14:15 3
11 3/3 01/08 15:45 3
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 12 1/3 07/08 18:00 6
13 2/3 07/08 19:15 6
14 3/3 07/08 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/3 05/08 17:00 1
2 2/3 05/08 18:15 7
3 3/3 05/08 19:45 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 05/08 17:00 2
2 2/3 05/08 18:15 2
3 3/3 05/08 19:45 7
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/4 07/08 18:00 6
5 2/4 07/08 19:15 7
6 3/4 08/08 12:30 3
7 4/4 08/08 13:45 1
3 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/3 05/08 17:00 4
9 2/3 05/08 18:15 5
10 3/3 05/08 19:45 1