Resultater - Hallingrosa 2020 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 37 1 1/5 28/08 16:00 2
2 2/5 28/08 17:45 2
3 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
4 4/5 29/08 11:15 3
5 5/5 29/08 13:15 1
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 14 6 1/4 27/08 19:45 1
7 2/4 28/08 16:00 3
8 3/4 29/08 13:15 4
9 4/4 29/08 15:00 2
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 25 10 1/4 28/08 17:45 3
11 2/4 28/08 19:45 4
12 3/4 29/08 09:30 3
13 4/4 29/08 15:00 4
4 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 35 14 1/3 28/08 16:00 1
15 2/3 29/08 11:15 4
16 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 17 1/3 28/08 17:45 2
18 2/3 28/08 19:45 3
19 3/3 29/08 13:15 2
6 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 30 20 1/3 28/08 16:00 3
21 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
22 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
7 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 26 23 1/1 27/08 19:45 1
8 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 30 24 1/3 28/08 16:00 2
25 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
26 3/3 29/08 13:15 1
9 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 27 1/5 28/08 16:00 4
28 2/5 28/08 17:45 4
29 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
30 4/5 29/08 09:30 1
31 5/5 29/08 11:15 1
10 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 24 32 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
33 2/2 29/08 09:30 4
11 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 18 34 1/5 28/08 17:45 4
35 2/5 28/08 19:45 3
36 3/5 29/08 09:30 2
37 4/5 29/08 11:15 1
38 5/5 29/08 15:00 1
12 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 40 39 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
40 2/3 28/08 17:45 1
41 3/3 28/08 19:45 4
13 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 42 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
43 2/2 28/08 17:45 3
14 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 44 1/2 29/08 13:15 2
45 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
15 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 29 46 1/2 28/08 17:45 1
47 2/2 29/08 13:15 4
16 D Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 27 48 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
49 2/2 29/08 11:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 37 1 1/5 28/08 16:00 2
2 2/5 28/08 17:45 2
3 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
4 4/5 29/08 11:15 3
5 5/5 29/08 13:15 1
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 14 6 1/4 27/08 19:45 1
7 2/4 28/08 16:00 3
8 3/4 29/08 13:15 4
9 4/4 29/08 15:00 2
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 25 10 1/4 28/08 17:45 3
11 2/4 28/08 19:45 4
12 3/4 29/08 09:30 3
13 4/4 29/08 15:00 4
4 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 35 14 1/3 28/08 16:00 1
15 2/3 29/08 11:15 4
16 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
5 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 17 1/3 28/08 17:45 2
18 2/3 28/08 19:45 3
19 3/3 29/08 13:15 2
6 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 30 20 1/3 28/08 16:00 3
21 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
22 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
7 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 26 23 1/1 27/08 19:45 1
8 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 30 24 1/3 28/08 16:00 2
25 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
26 3/3 29/08 13:15 1
9 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 27 1/5 28/08 16:00 4
28 2/5 28/08 17:45 4
29 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
30 4/5 29/08 09:30 1
31 5/5 29/08 11:15 1
10 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 24 32 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
33 2/2 29/08 09:30 4
11 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 18 34 1/5 28/08 17:45 4
35 2/5 28/08 19:45 3
36 3/5 29/08 09:30 2
37 4/5 29/08 11:15 1
38 5/5 29/08 15:00 1
12 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 40 39 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
40 2/3 28/08 17:45 1
41 3/3 28/08 19:45 4
13 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 42 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
43 2/2 28/08 17:45 3
14 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 44 1/2 29/08 13:15 2
45 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
15 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 29 46 1/2 28/08 17:45 1
47 2/2 29/08 13:15 4
16 D Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 27 48 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
49 2/2 29/08 11:15 3