Resultater - Håndtverkar'n - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 2 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 20/03 15:00 0
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 8 3 1/2 21/03 10:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 5 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 20/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 3 1 1/1 21/03 16:00 0
2 C Norge 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 2 2 1/1 21/03 16:00 0
3 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 5 3 1/1 21/03 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
4 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 5 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
5 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 1 7 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
8 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
6 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 18 9 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
10 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
7 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 13 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
9 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
15 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
10 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 20 16 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
17 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
11 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 14 18 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
19 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 14 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 3 1/2 19/03 15:00 0
4 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 5 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 19/03 15:00 0
4 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 7 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
8 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
5 E Norge 22589 Mariann R. Flatmo Hagen Oppdal BK 16 9 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
6 C Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 15 10 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
7 E Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 28 11 1/1 19/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 38 1 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
2 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 36 2 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
3 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 37 3 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 1 1/2 20/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
3 2/2 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 11 4 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 14 5 1/2 20/03 15:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 13:00 0
5 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 7 1/2 20/03 15:00 0
8 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
6 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 3 9 1/2 20/03 15:00 0
10 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 2 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 20/03 15:00 0
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 8 3 1/2 21/03 10:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 5 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 20/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 3 1 1/1 21/03 16:00 0
2 C Norge 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 2 2 1/1 21/03 16:00 0
3 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 5 3 1/1 21/03 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
4 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 5 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
5 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 1 7 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
8 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
6 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 18 9 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
10 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
7 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 13 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
9 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
15 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
10 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 20 16 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
17 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
11 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 14 18 1/2 21/03 13:00 0
19 2/2 21/03 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 14 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 3 1/2 19/03 15:00 0
4 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 12 5 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 19/03 15:00 0
4 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 7 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
8 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
5 E Norge 22589 Mariann R. Flatmo Hagen Oppdal BK 16 9 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
6 C Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 15 10 1/1 17/03 18:00 0
7 E Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 28 11 1/1 19/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26951 Emilie Marie Aas Orkla BK 38 1 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
2 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 36 2 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
3 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 37 3 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 1 1/2 20/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 17/03 18:00 0
3 2/2 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 11 4 1/1 21/03 10:00 0
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 14 5 1/2 20/03 15:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 13:00 0
5 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 7 1/2 20/03 15:00 0
8 2/2 20/03 18:00 0
6 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 3 9 1/2 20/03 15:00 0
10 2/2 20/03 18:00 0