Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
3 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
4 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
5 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
6 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
7 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
8 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
9 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
10 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
11 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 11 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
12 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 12 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
13 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
14 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
15 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 15 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
16 B Norge 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 16 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
17 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 17 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
18 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
19 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 19 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
20 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 20 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
21 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
22 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 22 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
23 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 23 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
24 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 24 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
25 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 25 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
26 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 26 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
27 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 27 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
28 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
29 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 29 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
30 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 30 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
31 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 31 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
32 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
33 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 33 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
34 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 34 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
35 B Norge 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 35 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
36 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 36 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
37 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 37 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
38 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 38 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
39 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 39 1/1 19/01 11:00 3