Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M A/B 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 18/01 11:00 8
14105 Stig Kjær
2 M A/B 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 10 18/01 11:00 9
25426 Karsten Lorenz
3 M A/B 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 19/01 11:00 1
26203 Arne Strandenes
4 F A/C 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 20 19/01 11:00 3
22005 Stine Helene Palmèr
5 M A/B 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 19/01 11:00 4
14481 Stefan Palmèr
6 M C/D 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 19/01 11:00 6
14669 Thomas Namdal
7 M A/B 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 19/01 11:00 7
14614 Ove Fonn
8 F A/C 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 19/01 11:00 8
14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen
9 M A/B 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 19/01 11:00 9
25054 Kenneth Higraff
10 M A/B 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 10 19/01 11:00 10
25906 Terje Strandtun
11 M A/B 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 19/01 11:00 11
14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen
12 M C/D 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 19/01 11:00 12
24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik
13 M A/B 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 19/01 11:00 13
22819 Helge Alfheim
14 F A/C 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 25 19/01 11:00 14
26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik
15 M A/B 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 5 19/01 11:00 15
23358 Thomas Samuelsen
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M A/B 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 5 18/01 11:00 8
14105 Stig Kjær
2 M A/B 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 10 18/01 11:00 9
25426 Karsten Lorenz
3 M A/B 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 19/01 11:00 1
26203 Arne Strandenes
4 F A/C 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 20 19/01 11:00 3
22005 Stine Helene Palmèr
5 M A/B 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 19/01 11:00 4
14481 Stefan Palmèr
6 M C/D 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 19/01 11:00 6
14669 Thomas Namdal
7 M A/B 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 19/01 11:00 7
14614 Ove Fonn
8 F A/C 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 19/01 11:00 8
14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen
9 M A/B 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 19/01 11:00 9
25054 Kenneth Higraff
10 M A/B 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 10 19/01 11:00 10
25906 Terje Strandtun
11 M A/B 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 19/01 11:00 11
14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen
12 M C/D 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 19/01 11:00 12
24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik
13 M A/B 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 19/01 11:00 13
22819 Helge Alfheim
14 F A/C 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 25 19/01 11:00 14
26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik
15 M A/B 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 5 19/01 11:00 15
23358 Thomas Samuelsen