Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
2 B Norge 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
3 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 3 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
2 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
3 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
4 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
5 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
3 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
4 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
4 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
5 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
2 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
3 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
4 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
5 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
6 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
8 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
9 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
10 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
11 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
12 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
13 B Norge 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
14 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 12