Resultater - Krystallkjegla - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25177 Berit Rasmussen Trønderstrike BK 20 1 1/1 19/09 15:00 10
2 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 15:00 12
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 3 1/1 18/09 14:00 9
4 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 8 4 1/1 19/09 15:00 11
5 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 5 1/1 20/09 12:00 11
6 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 6 1/1 20/09 12:00 10
7 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 19 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
8 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
9 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/09 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 12:00 12
2 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 14:00 8
3 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 8 3 1/1 19/09 15:00 10
4 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 5 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
5 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 17 5 1/1 18/09 14:00 9
6 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 6 1/1 18/09 14:00 10
7 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 7 1/1 20/09 12:00 11
8 B Norge 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trønderstrike BK 5 8 1/1 19/09 15:00 11
9 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 9 1/1 19/09 15:00 12
10 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 10 1/1 18/09 14:00 10
11 D Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 20 11 1/1 20/09 12:00 9
12 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 12 1/1 18/09 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Verdal BK 36 1 1/1 20/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25177 Berit Rasmussen Trønderstrike BK 20 1 1/1 19/09 15:00 10
2 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/1 19/09 15:00 12
3 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 3 1/1 18/09 14:00 9
4 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 8 4 1/1 19/09 15:00 11
5 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 5 1/1 20/09 12:00 11
6 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 6 1/1 20/09 12:00 10
7 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 19 7 1/1 18/09 17:30 11
8 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 12 8 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
9 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/09 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 12:00 12
2 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 18/09 14:00 8
3 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 8 3 1/1 19/09 15:00 10
4 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 5 4 1/1 18/09 17:30 12
5 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 17 5 1/1 18/09 14:00 9
6 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 6 1/1 18/09 14:00 10
7 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 7 1/1 20/09 12:00 11
8 B Norge 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trønderstrike BK 5 8 1/1 19/09 15:00 11
9 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 9 1/1 19/09 15:00 12
10 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 10 1/1 18/09 14:00 10
11 D Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 20 11 1/1 20/09 12:00 9
12 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 12 1/1 18/09 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27021 Marte Malm Verdal BK 36 1 1/1 20/09 12:00 10