Resultater - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier - 2020-09-04 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 1 3/11 04/09 16:00 8
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/3 04/09 16:00 8
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 3 15/17 04/09 16:00 9
4 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 4 2/6 04/09 16:00 9
5 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 5 3/6 04/09 16:00 10
6 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 6 1/10 04/09 16:00 10
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 3/10 04/09 16:00 11
8 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 8 2/7 04/09 16:00 11
9 D Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 9 5/6 04/09 16:00 12
10 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 10 1/3 04/09 16:00 12
11 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/3 04/09 16:00 13
12 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 12 4/4 04/09 16:00 13
13 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/4 04/09 16:00 14
14 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/3 04/09 16:00 14
15 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 6/7 04/09 16:00 15
16 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 16 11/14 04/09 16:00 15
17 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 17 3/6 04/09 16:00 16
18 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/3 04/09 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 1 3/11 04/09 16:00 8
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/3 04/09 16:00 8
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 3 15/17 04/09 16:00 9
4 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 4 2/6 04/09 16:00 9
5 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 5 3/6 04/09 16:00 10
6 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 6 1/10 04/09 16:00 10
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 3/10 04/09 16:00 11
8 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 8 2/7 04/09 16:00 11
9 D Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 9 5/6 04/09 16:00 12
10 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 10 1/3 04/09 16:00 12
11 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/3 04/09 16:00 13
12 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 12 4/4 04/09 16:00 13
13 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/4 04/09 16:00 14
14 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/3 04/09 16:00 14
15 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 6/7 04/09 16:00 15
16 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 16 11/14 04/09 16:00 15
17 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 17 3/6 04/09 16:00 16
18 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/3 04/09 16:00 16