Resultater - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier - 2020-09-04 19:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 1 5/10 04/09 19:30 9
2 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 2 7/7 04/09 19:30 9
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 5/11 04/09 19:30 10
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 3/3 04/09 19:30 10
5 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 5 3/4 04/09 19:30 11
6 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 6 17/17 04/09 19:30 11
7 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 3/3 04/09 19:30 12
8 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 8 3/3 04/09 19:30 12
9 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 9 2/5 04/09 19:30 13
10 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 10 4/6 04/09 19:30 13
11 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 11 3/10 04/09 19:30 14
12 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 12 3/3 04/09 19:30 14
13 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 2/6 04/09 19:30 15
14 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 14 4/7 04/09 19:30 15
15 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 15 12/12 04/09 19:30 16
16 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 16 3/3 04/09 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 1 5/10 04/09 19:30 9
2 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 2 7/7 04/09 19:30 9
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 5/11 04/09 19:30 10
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 3/3 04/09 19:30 10
5 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 5 3/4 04/09 19:30 11
6 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 6 17/17 04/09 19:30 11
7 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 3/3 04/09 19:30 12
8 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 8 3/3 04/09 19:30 12
9 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 9 2/5 04/09 19:30 13
10 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 10 4/6 04/09 19:30 13
11 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 11 3/10 04/09 19:30 14
12 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 12 3/3 04/09 19:30 14
13 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 13 2/6 04/09 19:30 15
14 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 14 4/7 04/09 19:30 15
15 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 15 12/12 04/09 19:30 16
16 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 16 3/3 04/09 19:30 16