Resultater - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier - 2020-09-05 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 1 5/5 05/09 16:00 7
2 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 2 14/14 05/09 16:00 7
3 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 3 4/6 05/09 16:00 8
4 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 4 5/6 05/09 16:00 8
5 B Norge 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 5 5 4/6 05/09 16:00 9
6 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 6 9/10 05/09 16:00 9
7 E Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 20 7 7/8 05/09 16:00 10
8 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 8 4/6 05/09 16:00 10
9 C Norge 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 9 5/7 05/09 16:00 11
10 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 10 11/12 05/09 16:00 11
11 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 11 5/7 05/09 16:00 12
12 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 12 9/10 05/09 16:00 12
13 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 13 6/6 05/09 16:00 13
14 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 14 11/12 05/09 16:00 13
15 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 15 5/6 05/09 16:00 14
16 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 16 7/8 05/09 16:00 14
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 9/11 05/09 16:00 15
18 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 18 7/8 05/09 16:00 15
19 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 19 9/10 05/09 16:00 16
20 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 20 8/10 05/09 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 1 5/5 05/09 16:00 7
2 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 2 14/14 05/09 16:00 7
3 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 3 4/6 05/09 16:00 8
4 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 4 5/6 05/09 16:00 8
5 B Norge 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 5 5 4/6 05/09 16:00 9
6 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 6 9/10 05/09 16:00 9
7 E Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 20 7 7/8 05/09 16:00 10
8 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 8 4/6 05/09 16:00 10
9 C Norge 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 9 5/7 05/09 16:00 11
10 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 10 11/12 05/09 16:00 11
11 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 11 5/7 05/09 16:00 12
12 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 12 9/10 05/09 16:00 12
13 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 13 6/6 05/09 16:00 13
14 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 14 11/12 05/09 16:00 13
15 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 15 5/6 05/09 16:00 14
16 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 16 7/8 05/09 16:00 14
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 9/11 05/09 16:00 15
18 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 18 7/8 05/09 16:00 15
19 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 19 9/10 05/09 16:00 16
20 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 20 8/10 05/09 16:00 16