Resultater - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/3 02/09 16:00 16
2 2/3 02/09 17:30 14
3 3/3 02/09 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/6 29/08 10:00 12
2 2/6 29/08 11:30 15
3 3/6 31/08 17:30 11
4 4/6 31/08 19:30 15
5 5/6 05/09 09:00 14
6 6/6 05/09 10:30 9
2 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 03/09 16:00 14
8 2/3 03/09 17:30 12
9 3/3 03/09 19:30 16
3 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 10 1/6 30/08 13:30 15
11 2/6 30/08 15:00 13
12 3/6 30/08 17:00 16
13 4/6 05/09 10:30 9
14 5/6 05/09 12:30 16
15 6/6 05/09 14:00 12
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 16 1/6 31/08 16:00 13
17 2/6 31/08 17:30 13
18 3/6 31/08 19:30 12
19 4/6 02/09 16:00 15
20 5/6 02/09 17:30 11
21 6/6 02/09 19:30 12
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/3 04/09 16:00 13
23 2/3 04/09 17:30 10
24 3/3 04/09 19:30 12
6 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 25 1/5 29/08 10:00 12
26 2/5 29/08 11:30 15
27 3/5 29/08 15:00 10
28 4/5 31/08 17:30 12
29 5/5 31/08 19:30 16
7 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 30 1/8 29/08 10:00 15
31 2/8 29/08 11:30 12
32 3/8 29/08 15:00 10
33 4/8 30/08 13:30 16
34 5/8 30/08 15:00 15
35 6/8 30/08 17:00 14
36 7/8 05/09 10:30 12
37 8/8 05/09 12:30 9
8 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 38 1/7 28/08 17:00 11
39 2/7 28/08 18:30 16
40 3/7 28/08 20:30 14
41 4/7 29/08 10:00 10
42 5/7 29/08 11:30 7
43 6/7 04/09 16:00 15
44 7/7 04/09 17:30 8
9 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 45 1/5 28/08 17:00 12
46 2/5 28/08 18:30 12
47 3/5 28/08 20:30 14
48 4/5 29/08 10:00 14
49 5/5 29/08 11:30 13
10 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 50 1/6 31/08 16:00 14
51 2/6 31/08 17:30 11
52 3/6 31/08 19:30 11
53 4/6 02/09 16:00 12
54 5/6 02/09 17:30 16
55 6/6 02/09 19:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/3 04/09 16:00 12
2 2/3 04/09 17:30 12
3 3/3 04/09 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 1 1/7 05/09 09:00 12
2 2/7 05/09 10:30 14
3 3/7 05/09 12:30 7
4 4/7 05/09 14:00 14
5 5/7 05/09 16:00 11
6 6/7 05/09 17:30 15
7 7/7 05/09 19:30 16
2 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 8 1/7 05/09 09:00 16
9 2/7 05/09 10:30 15
10 3/7 05/09 12:30 10
11 4/7 05/09 14:00 14
12 5/7 05/09 16:00 12
13 6/7 05/09 17:30 16
14 7/7 05/09 19:30 13
3 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 15 1/6 05/09 09:00 11
16 2/6 05/09 10:30 16
17 3/6 05/09 12:30 8
18 4/6 05/09 16:00 8
19 5/6 05/09 17:30 16
20 6/6 05/09 19:30 16
4 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 21 1/6 05/09 09:00 13
22 2/6 05/09 10:30 11
23 3/6 05/09 12:30 8
24 4/6 05/09 16:00 10
25 5/6 05/09 17:30 11
26 6/6 05/09 19:30 12
5 B Norge 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 5 27 1/6 05/09 09:00 11
28 2/6 05/09 10:30 8
29 3/6 05/09 12:30 9
30 4/6 05/09 16:00 9
31 5/6 05/09 17:30 10
32 6/6 05/09 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 04/09 16:00 14
2 2/4 04/09 17:30 8
3 3/4 04/09 19:30 11
4 4/4 05/09 14:00 16
2 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/3 04/09 16:00 14
6 2/3 04/09 17:30 9
7 3/3 04/09 19:30 16
3 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/7 31/08 17:30 15
9 2/7 31/08 19:30 12
10 3/7 03/09 16:00 14
11 4/7 03/09 17:30 15
12 5/7 03/09 19:30 13
13 6/7 04/09 17:30 12
14 7/7 04/09 19:30 9
4 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/3 04/09 16:00 16
16 2/3 04/09 17:30 13
17 3/3 04/09 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/3 29/08 10:00 15
2 2/3 29/08 11:30 13
3 3/3 29/08 13:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/8 29/08 11:30 12
2 2/8 29/08 13:30 11
3 3/8 29/08 15:00 12
4 4/8 29/08 17:00 13
5 5/8 05/09 12:30 13
6 6/8 05/09 14:00 13
7 7/8 05/09 16:00 15
8 8/8 05/09 17:30 9
2 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/10 29/08 11:30 11
10 2/10 29/08 13:30 12
11 3/10 29/08 15:00 15
12 4/10 29/08 17:00 15
13 5/10 01/09 17:30 10
14 6/10 01/09 19:30 12
15 7/10 05/09 12:30 14
16 8/10 05/09 14:00 10
17 9/10 05/09 16:00 16
18 10/10 05/09 17:30 15
3 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 19 1/8 29/08 11:30 14
20 2/8 29/08 13:30 13
21 3/8 29/08 15:00 13
22 4/8 29/08 17:00 14
23 5/8 05/09 12:30 7
24 6/8 05/09 14:00 11
25 7/8 05/09 16:00 14
26 8/8 05/09 17:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/6 30/08 13:30 16
2 2/6 30/08 15:00 13
3 3/6 04/09 16:00 16
4 4/6 04/09 17:30 10
5 5/6 05/09 12:30 14
6 6/6 05/09 14:00 11
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 7 1/4 29/08 10:00 13
8 2/4 29/08 11:30 9
9 3/4 29/08 13:30 13
10 4/4 29/08 15:00 12
3 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 11 1/7 29/08 10:00 11
12 2/7 29/08 11:30 9
13 3/7 29/08 13:30 14
14 4/7 29/08 15:00 16
15 5/7 05/09 09:00 15
16 6/7 05/09 10:30 12
17 7/7 05/09 12:30 11
4 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 18 1/7 29/08 10:00 16
19 2/7 29/08 11:30 8
20 3/7 29/08 13:30 12
21 4/7 29/08 15:00 9
22 5/7 02/09 16:00 14
23 6/7 02/09 17:30 12
24 7/7 02/09 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/4 31/08 16:00 15
2 2/4 31/08 17:30 12
3 3/4 01/09 17:30 15
4 4/4 05/09 19:30 14
2 B Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 5 1/12 28/08 17:00 15
6 2/12 28/08 18:30 13
7 3/12 28/08 20:30 12
8 4/12 29/08 15:00 9
9 5/12 29/08 17:00 14
10 6/12 01/09 17:30 10
11 7/12 01/09 19:30 16
12 8/12 02/09 16:00 12
13 9/12 02/09 17:30 15
14 10/12 02/09 19:30 11
15 11/12 05/09 16:00 11
16 12/12 05/09 17:30 11
3 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 17 1/18 28/08 17:00 13
18 2/18 28/08 18:30 14
19 3/18 28/08 20:30 13
20 4/18 29/08 11:30 7
21 5/18 29/08 17:00 16
22 6/18 30/08 13:30 14
23 7/18 30/08 15:00 16
24 8/18 30/08 17:00 14
25 9/18 31/08 17:30 15
26 10/18 31/08 19:30 13
27 11/18 01/09 17:30 12
28 12/18 01/09 19:30 14
29 13/18 02/09 16:00 13
30 14/18 02/09 17:30 13
31 15/18 03/09 16:00 16
32 16/18 03/09 17:30 14
33 17/18 05/09 14:00 8
34 18/18 05/09 19:30 15
4 D Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 35 1/6 28/08 17:00 15
36 2/6 28/08 18:30 14
37 3/6 28/08 20:30 12
38 4/6 29/08 15:00 15
39 5/6 04/09 16:00 12
40 6/6 04/09 17:30 15
5 F Norge 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 25 41 1/3 28/08 17:00 16
42 2/3 29/08 13:30 9
43 3/3 29/08 15:00 14
6 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 44 1/1 28/08 17:00 14
7 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 45 1/6 28/08 20:30 15
46 2/6 29/08 13:30 14
47 3/6 29/08 17:00 13
48 4/6 04/09 19:30 13
49 5/6 05/09 16:00 8
50 6/6 05/09 19:30 15
8 E Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Løkka BK 20 51 1/8 28/08 20:30 15
52 2/8 29/08 10:00 9
53 3/8 29/08 15:00 11
54 4/8 30/08 17:00 15
55 5/8 01/09 19:30 13
56 6/8 02/09 19:30 15
57 7/8 05/09 16:00 10
58 8/8 05/09 19:30 11
9 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 59 1/3 29/08 13:30 16
60 2/3 30/08 15:00 15
61 3/3 30/08 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/4 02/09 16:00 15
2 2/4 02/09 17:30 16
3 3/4 03/09 16:00 16
4 4/4 04/09 16:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/12 28/08 17:00 10
2 2/12 28/08 18:30 15
3 3/12 28/08 20:30 13
4 4/12 29/08 10:00 13
5 5/12 29/08 11:30 16
6 6/12 01/09 17:30 15
7 7/12 01/09 19:30 12
8 8/12 02/09 16:00 13
9 9/12 02/09 19:30 14
10 10/12 03/09 19:30 14
11 11/12 04/09 17:30 11
12 12/12 04/09 19:30 16
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 13 1/3 02/09 16:00 14
14 2/3 02/09 17:30 13
15 3/3 02/09 19:30 11
3 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 16 1/12 31/08 17:30 14
17 2/12 31/08 19:30 14
18 3/12 01/09 17:30 14
19 4/12 01/09 19:30 16
20 5/12 02/09 17:30 15
21 6/12 02/09 19:30 14
22 7/12 03/09 16:00 13
23 8/12 03/09 17:30 13
24 9/12 03/09 19:30 12
25 10/12 05/09 09:00 12
26 11/12 05/09 16:00 13
27 12/12 05/09 17:30 12
4 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 28 1/17 28/08 17:00 11
29 2/17 28/08 18:30 16
30 3/17 29/08 10:00 8
31 4/17 29/08 11:30 8
32 5/17 30/08 13:30 14
33 6/17 30/08 15:00 14
34 7/17 31/08 16:00 13
35 8/17 31/08 17:30 14
36 9/17 31/08 19:30 11
37 10/17 01/09 17:30 12
38 11/17 01/09 19:30 14
39 12/17 03/09 16:00 15
40 13/17 03/09 17:30 15
41 14/17 03/09 19:30 14
42 15/17 04/09 16:00 9
43 16/17 04/09 17:30 14
44 17/17 04/09 19:30 11
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 45 1/14 28/08 17:00 16
46 2/14 29/08 10:00 10
47 3/14 29/08 11:30 10
48 4/14 30/08 13:30 15
49 5/14 30/08 15:00 14
50 6/14 01/09 17:30 16
51 7/14 01/09 19:30 11
52 8/14 02/09 17:30 12
53 9/14 02/09 19:30 16
54 10/14 03/09 19:30 10
55 11/14 04/09 16:00 15
56 12/14 05/09 12:30 16
57 13/14 05/09 14:00 9
58 14/14 05/09 16:00 7
6 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 59 1/10 31/08 16:00 16
60 2/10 31/08 17:30 13
61 3/10 31/08 19:30 13
62 4/10 01/09 17:30 11
63 5/10 01/09 19:30 15
64 6/10 03/09 16:00 13
65 7/10 03/09 17:30 12
66 8/10 03/09 19:30 11
67 9/10 05/09 12:30 15
68 10/10 05/09 14:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 1 1/10 04/09 16:00 10
2 2/10 04/09 17:30 16
3 3/10 04/09 19:30 14
4 4/10 05/09 09:00 14
5 5/10 05/09 10:30 11
6 6/10 05/09 12:30 12
7 7/10 05/09 14:00 9
8 8/10 05/09 16:00 16
9 9/10 05/09 17:30 14
10 10/10 05/09 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 10 1 1/3 29/08 11:30 10
2 2/3 29/08 13:30 11
3 3/3 29/08 15:00 16
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Oslo BK 5 4 1/3 29/08 10:00 11
5 2/3 29/08 11:30 14
6 3/3 29/08 13:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 1 1/6 29/08 10:00 9
2 2/6 29/08 11:30 11
3 3/6 04/09 16:00 10
4 4/6 04/09 17:30 11
5 5/6 05/09 10:30 16
6 6/6 05/09 12:30 11
2 C Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 10 7 1/4 28/08 17:00 10
8 2/4 29/08 13:30 10
9 3/4 29/08 15:00 14
10 4/4 01/09 17:30 13
3 E Norge 27220 Henning Johan Henriksen Ringerike BK 20 11 1/4 30/08 15:00 16
12 2/4 30/08 17:00 16
13 3/4 01/09 17:30 14
14 4/4 01/09 19:30 11
4 B Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 5 15 1/5 03/09 16:00 15
16 2/5 03/09 17:30 16
17 3/5 03/09 19:30 15
18 4/5 05/09 09:00 13
19 5/5 05/09 14:00 8
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 20 1/6 31/08 16:00 15
21 2/6 31/08 17:30 16
22 3/6 01/09 17:30 16
23 4/6 03/09 17:30 14
24 5/6 03/09 19:30 11
25 6/6 05/09 16:00 13
6 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/3 01/09 17:30 13
27 2/3 01/09 19:30 13
28 3/3 02/09 16:00 16
7 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 29 1/4 29/08 13:30 10
30 2/4 29/08 15:00 13
31 3/4 02/09 17:30 11
32 4/4 02/09 19:30 12
8 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 33 1/5 28/08 17:00 14
34 2/5 28/08 18:30 15
35 3/5 29/08 10:00 14
36 4/5 29/08 11:30 16
37 5/5 29/08 13:30 16
9 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 15 38 1/3 28/08 17:00 12
39 2/3 29/08 10:00 8
40 3/3 29/08 17:00 15
10 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 41 1/7 03/09 19:30 16
42 2/7 04/09 16:00 11
43 3/7 04/09 17:30 7
44 4/7 04/09 19:30 15
45 5/7 05/09 10:30 10
46 6/7 05/09 12:30 15
47 7/7 05/09 14:00 10
11 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 48 1/6 03/09 19:30 12
49 2/6 04/09 16:00 9
50 3/6 04/09 17:30 9
51 4/6 05/09 10:30 10
52 5/6 05/09 12:30 13
53 6/6 05/09 14:00 13
12 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 54 1/10 28/08 18:30 12
55 2/10 28/08 20:30 16
56 3/10 29/08 13:30 15
57 4/10 29/08 15:00 11
58 5/10 29/08 17:00 16
59 6/10 02/09 17:30 14
60 7/10 02/09 19:30 13
61 8/10 05/09 14:00 15
62 9/10 05/09 16:00 9
63 10/10 05/09 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/3 04/09 16:00 8
2 2/3 04/09 17:30 14
3 3/3 04/09 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/6 04/09 17:30 16
2 2/6 04/09 19:30 15
3 3/6 05/09 10:30 13
4 4/6 05/09 14:00 16
5 5/6 05/09 16:00 14
6 6/6 05/09 17:30 13
2 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 7 1/5 04/09 17:30 7
8 2/5 04/09 19:30 13
9 3/5 05/09 10:30 15
10 4/5 05/09 14:00 12
11 5/5 05/09 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/3 31/08 16:00 14
2 2/3 31/08 17:30 10
3 3/3 31/08 19:30 14
2 B Norge 6568 Stian S. Gjøsund Sølvkula BK 5 4 1/3 28/08 17:00 13
5 2/3 28/08 18:30 13
6 3/3 28/08 20:30 16
3 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/3 31/08 16:00 16
8 2/3 31/08 17:30 16
9 3/3 31/08 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 10 1 1/7 31/08 17:30 10
2 2/7 31/08 19:30 15
3 3/7 01/09 17:30 11
4 4/7 01/09 19:30 15
5 5/7 03/09 19:30 15
6 6/7 05/09 10:30 14
7 7/7 05/09 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 1 1/10 03/09 17:30 13
2 2/10 03/09 19:30 10
3 3/10 04/09 16:00 11
4 4/10 04/09 17:30 13
5 5/10 04/09 19:30 9
6 6/10 05/09 09:00 16
7 7/10 05/09 10:30 13
8 8/10 05/09 12:30 12
9 9/10 05/09 16:00 12
10 10/10 05/09 17:30 9
2 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 11 1/11 03/09 17:30 16
12 2/11 03/09 19:30 13
13 3/11 04/09 16:00 8
14 4/11 04/09 17:30 15
15 5/11 04/09 19:30 10
16 6/11 05/09 09:00 15
17 7/11 05/09 10:30 8
18 8/11 05/09 12:30 10
19 9/11 05/09 16:00 15
20 10/11 05/09 17:30 10
21 11/11 05/09 19:30 13