Resultater - Mascot Cup - Innledende Cup - 2020-08-22 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
2 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 4 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
3 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 6 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
4 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
5 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
6 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
7 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
8 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
9 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
10 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
11 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
12 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 2 12 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
13 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 36 13 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
14 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 7 14 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
15 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 15 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
16 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 12 16 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
17 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 17 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
18 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
19 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 19 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
20 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 16 20 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
21 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 21 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
22 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 7 22 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
2 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 4 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
3 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 6 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
4 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
5 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
6 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
7 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
8 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
9 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
10 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
11 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
12 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 2 12 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
13 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 36 13 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
14 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 7 14 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
15 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 15 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
16 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 12 16 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
17 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 17 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
18 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
19 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 19 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
20 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 16 20 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
21 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 21 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
22 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 7 22 1/1 22/08 10:00 11