Resultater - Mascot Cup - Innledende Cup

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
3 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
4 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 6 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
5 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 2 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
8 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 36 8 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
9 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
11 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 12 11 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
12 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 12 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
14 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 7 14 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
15 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
16 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
17 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 17 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
18 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
19 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 7 19 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
20 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 4 20 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
21 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 16 21 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
3 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
4 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 6 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
5 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 2 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
8 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 36 8 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
9 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
11 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 12 11 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
12 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 12 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
14 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 7 14 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
15 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 15 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
16 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
17 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 17 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
18 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
19 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 7 19 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
20 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 4 20 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
21 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 16 21 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
22 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 22/08 10:00 5