Resultater - Mascot Cup - Innledende Cup

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 36 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
2 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
3 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 7 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 2 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
3 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 12 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
4 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 16 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 6 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
2 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
3 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
5 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
6 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 7 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
7 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
8 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 4 8 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 36 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
2 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
3 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 7 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 2 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 6
3 C Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 12 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 8
4 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
5 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 9
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
7 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 16 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 6 1 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
2 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 22/08 10:00 5
3 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 22/08 10:00 2
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 22/08 10:00 4
5 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 22/08 10:00 3
6 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 7 6 1/1 22/08 10:00 11
7 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 22/08 10:00 1
8 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 4 8 1/1 22/08 10:00 1