Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2019-12-27 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 1 1/4 27/12 17:30 3
2 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 13 2 1/3 27/12 17:30 3
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 3 1/6 27/12 17:30 4
4 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 4 1/11 27/12 17:30 4
5 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 5 1/7 27/12 17:30 5
6 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 6 1/5 27/12 17:30 5
7 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 7 1/5 27/12 17:30 6
8 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 8 1/3 27/12 17:30 6
9 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 9 1/3 27/12 17:30 7
10 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 10 1/7 27/12 17:30 7
11 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/6 27/12 17:30 8
12 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 12 1/3 27/12 17:30 8
13 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 13 1/6 27/12 17:30 9
14 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 14 1/3 27/12 17:30 9
15 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 15 1/4 27/12 17:30 10
16 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 16 1/3 27/12 17:30 10
17 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 17 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
18 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 18 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
19 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 19 1/9 27/12 17:30 12
20 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 20 1/5 27/12 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 1 1/4 27/12 17:30 3
2 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 13 2 1/3 27/12 17:30 3
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 3 1/6 27/12 17:30 4
4 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 4 1/11 27/12 17:30 4
5 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 5 1/7 27/12 17:30 5
6 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 6 1/5 27/12 17:30 5
7 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 7 1/5 27/12 17:30 6
8 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 8 1/3 27/12 17:30 6
9 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 9 1/3 27/12 17:30 7
10 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 10 1/7 27/12 17:30 7
11 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/6 27/12 17:30 8
12 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 12 1/3 27/12 17:30 8
13 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 13 1/6 27/12 17:30 9
14 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 14 1/3 27/12 17:30 9
15 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 15 1/4 27/12 17:30 10
16 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 16 1/3 27/12 17:30 10
17 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 17 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
18 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 18 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
19 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 19 1/9 27/12 17:30 12
20 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 20 1/5 27/12 17:30 12